Log in

Clasificación de Fallas 2008

Nº FALLA GRANDE 2008

SECCIÓN ESPECIAL
9 PLAZA NA JORDANA
11 PLAZA DE LA MERCED
12 CONVENTO JERUSALEN-MATEMATICO MARZAL
14 ALMIRANTE CADARSO-CONDE ALTEA
22 EXPOSICION-MICER MASCO-AREVALO VACA
28 CUBA-LITERATO AZORIN
34 PLAZA DEL PILAR
87 ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS-CHIVA
112 AV.MALVARROSA-ANTONIO PONZ-CAVITE
165 PIZARRO-CIRILO AMOROS
177 SUECA-LITERATO AZORIN
187 AV.REGNE DE VALENCIA-DUQUE DE CALABRIA
197 MONESTIR DE POBLET-APARICIO ALBIÑANA
378 PEDIATRA J.COMIN-SERRA CALDERONA
SECCIÓN PRIMERA A

1 PLAZA MERCADO
17 QUART-PALOMAR
49 BARRACA-ESPADAN
59 ARAS DE ALPUENTE-CASTELL DE POP
83 CISCAR-BURRIANA
89 SAN VICENTE-PERIODISTA AZZATI
96 QUART-EXTRAMUROS-VELAZQUEZ
140 SAN JOSE DE LA MONTAÑA-TERUEL
145 DUQUE DE GAETA-PUEBLA DE FARNALS
178 ISLAS CANARIAS-TRAFALGAR-SAMUEL ROS
181 BARRIO BETERO
260 BARRIO DE SAN ISIDRO
284 CERAMISTA ROS-JOSE MARIA MORTES LERMA
366 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL-CONDE DE LUMIARES
375 PASEO ALAMEDA-AV. DE FRANCIA
SECCIÓN PRIMERA B

31 ISLAS CANARIAS -LO RAT PENAT
44 MAESTRO GOZALBO-CONDE ALTEA
47 ALBERIQUE-HEROE ROMEU
53 PLAZA DEL PINTOR SEGRELLES
68 CONSERVA BERENGUER-MALLOL
74 ALQUERIA DE VELLBER-GARBI-FAURA
78 PLAZA OBISPO AMIGO-CUENCA
84 GRABADOR ESTEVE-CIRILO AMOROS
94 MONTEOLIVETE
111 AV.BURJASOT-PADRE CARBONELL
115 FEDERICO MISTRAL-MURTA
120 MOLINELL-ALBORAYA
129 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU-LEONES
143 PLAZA DE LA REINA-PAZ-SAN VICENTE
242 RIBERA-CONVENTO SANTA CLARA
254 PADRE SANTONJA-CDNAL.BENLLOCH (MISLATA)
278 JOAQUIN COSTA-CONDE ALTEA
288 PERIODISTA GIL SUMBIELA-AZUCENA
289 ISABEL LA CATOLICA-CIRILO AMOROS
291 GRAL.BARROSO-LITOGRAFO PASCUAL ABAD
300 SANTA MARIA MICAELA-MARTIN EL HUMANO
318 AV.TARONGERS-UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
SECCIÓN SEGUNDA A

15 BOLSERIA-TROS ALT
20 SALAMANCA-CONDE ALTEA
29 PIE DE LA CRUZ-D.JUAN DE VILARRASA
35 JUAN DE AGUILO-GASPAR AGUILAR
55 ZAPADORES-VICENTE LLEO
61 MARQUES DE MONTORTAL-JOSE ESTEVE
67 LUIS LAMARCA-VELAZQUEZ
71 TRINIDAD-ALBORAYA
101 CARRERA MALILLA-ING.JOAQUIN BENLLOCH
105 POETA ASINS-ALEGRET-PUZOL
107 FRAY PEDRO VIVES-BILBAO-MAXIMILIANO THOUS
118 ACACIAS-PICAYO
119 AV.BURJASOT-CARRETERA DE PATERNA
123 L'ALGUER-INGENIERO RAFAEL JANINI
147 PLAZA VIRGEN DE LEPANTO
149 CONDE SALVATIERRA-CIRILO AMOROS
184 INDUSTRIA-SANTOS JUSTO Y PASTOR
201 PALLETER-ERUDITO ORELLANA
231 POETA ALBEROLA-TOTANA
235 BARRIO DE LA LUZ
259 OLTA-JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ
283 AV.JACINTO BENAVENTE-REINA Dª GERMANA
348 CADIZ-CURA FEMENIA-PUERTO RICO
379 LA VALL D'ALBAIDA-CANAL DE NAVARRES
SECCIÓN SEGUNDA B

3 PLAZA DOCTOR COLLADO
5 DOCTOR OLORIZ-ARZ.FABIAN Y FUERO
6 LINTERNA-NA ROBELLA-BARON DE CARCER
10 AV.DEL OESTE
23 TOMASOS-CARLOS CERVERA
27 CADIZ-LOS CENTELLES
85 CUBA-DENIA
86 BLOCS PLATJA
102 FELIX PIZCUETA-CIRILO AMOROS
125 BARON DE SAN PETRILLO-ENRIQUE NAVARRO
132 GLORIA-FELICIDAD-TREMOLAR
151 JUSTO VILAR-PLAZA MERCADO DEL CABAÑAL
194 VISITACION-ORIHUELA
204 ESPARTERO-GRAN VIA RAMON Y CAJAL
207 MAESTRO LOPEZ-JOSE CARSI (BURJASOT)
222 DR.DOMINGO OROZCO-BAILEN (BURJASOT)
232 PIO XI-FONTANARES
252 MARIA ROS-SANTO TOMAS (BURJASOT)
310 DOCTOR GIL Y MORTE-DOCTOR VILA BARBERA
317 Cº NUEVO DE PICANYA-NICOLAU PRIMITIU
322 BARRACA-COLUMBRETES
324 AVENIDA POETA GARCIA LORCA-OLTA
328 ING.MANUEL MAESE-CRISTOBAL LLORENS
335 LA ELIANA-CID (MISLATA)
SECCIÓN TERCERA A

33 MONTORTAL-TORREFIEL
41 CUBA-PUERTO RICO
56 AZCARRAGA-GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO
65 SERRANOS-PLAZA DE LOS FUEROS
81 GOYA-BRASIL
108 PINTOR STOLZ-BURGOS
114 CARRERA SAN LUIS-AV.DR.WAKSMAN
116 ANGEL DEL ALCAZAR-JOSE MAESTRE
122 CERVANTES-PADRE JOFRE
133 REINA-VICENTE GUILLOT
144 PROGRESO-TEATRO LA MARINA
169 MAYOR-MORAIRA
171 RAMON DE ROCAFULL-CONDE DE ALACUAS
173 JESUS-SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA
174 PINTOR SALVADOR ABRIL-PERIS Y VALERO
183 ISLAS CANARIAS-DAMA DE ELCHE
185 POETA ALTET-BENICARLO
199 VENEZUELA-AGUSTIN SALES
205 NORTE-DR.ZAMENHOFF
212 ARTES Y OFICIOS-ACTOR LLORENS
214 CRISTOBAL SORNI-MAESTRO MARTI (BURJASOT)
249 PL.SEGOVIA-AV.DOCTOR TOMAS SALA
331 GRAL.ASENSIO-MARQUES DE SOLFERIT (QUART)
334 DOCTOR MARAÑON-MAESTRO PALAU (MISLATA)
361 CIUDAD DE CORDOBA-VICENTE TOMAS MARTI
367 PUEBLA DE VALVERDE-II REPUBLICA ESPAÑOLA
SECCIÓN TERCERA B

24 CADIZ-LITERATO AZORIN-R.Dª MARIA
26 CIUDAD DEL ARTISTA FALLERO
38 COSTA Y BORRAS-AGUSTINA DE ARAGON
39 CASTELLON-SEGORBE
48 CRUZ Y MISLATA
54 JOAQUIN COSTA-BURRIANA
72 JOAQUIN NAVARRO-CARRICOLA
79 GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO-ANGEL GUIMERA
82 OLIVERETA-CERDA Y RICO
98 MAESTRO AGUILAR-MATIAS PERELLO
113 AV.REPUBLICA ARGENTINA-DR.PALLARES IRANZO
142 CUBA-BUENOS AIRES
162 GRUPOS VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
186 OBISPO JAIME PEREZ-LUIS OLIAG
188 AV.PRIMADO REIG-VINAROZ
217 ESPARTERO-MAESTRO PLASENCIA (BURJASOT)
227 GAYANO LLUCH-DR.MARCO MERENCIANO
251 CARRERA DE SAN LUIS-RAFAEL ALBIÑANA
266 MENDIZABAL (BURJASOT)
276 CARRERA MALILLA-ISLA CABRERA
282 VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA-J.Mª MORTES LERMA
285 RODRIGUEZ DE CEPEDA-LORENZO PALMIRENO
302 CHIVA-FRANCISCO DE LLANO
308 PLAZA MERCADO DE CASTILLA
330 VICENTE SANCHO TELLO-CHILE
339 BLANQUERIAS
344 POLO Y PEYROLON-CIUDAD DE MULA
SECCIÓN CUARTA A

43 MARQUES DE MONTORTAL-BERNI CATALA
62 MOSEN SORELL-CORONA
95 CNO. DE BARCELONA-TRAVESIA-CNO. MONCADA
106 AV.PRIMADO REIG-SAN VICENTE DE PAUL
121 PLAZA LUIS CANO
131 YECLA-CARDENAL BENLLOCH
154 SAN VICENTE-MARVA
157 SAN JUAN BOSCO-DUQUE DE MANDAS
161 REGNE DE VALENCIA-CISCAR
179 HIERROS-JUAN BAUTISTA PERALES
192 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU-HUMANISTA FURIO
195 GRABADOR JORDAN-ESCULTOR PASTOR
202 HUMANISTA MARINER-MANUEL SIMO
218 AV.AUSIAS MARCH-NA ROBELLA
245 MANUEL DE FALLA-LOPEZ IBOR-TAMARINDOS
246 JOSE SOTO MICO-SINDICO MOCHOLI
248 PL.SAINETERO ARNICHES-ARQ.SOTO RIBES
255 BARRIO QUINT-PIZARRO (MISLATA)
262 CAMPAMENTO-LA YESA (BENIMAMET)
274 PLAZA DE LA TIENDA (BENIMAMET)
303 ALEMANIA-EL BACHILLER
332 POETA LLORENTE-BARON DE CARCER (QUART)
358 ANDRES PILES-SALVADOR TUSET
SECCIÓN CUARTA B

18 SAN MIGUEL-PL.VICENTE IBORRA
60 CONCHITA PIQUER-MONESTIR DE POBLET
75 SAGUNTO-SAN GUILLEM
88 BAILEN-XATIVA
100 ARZOBISPO OLAECHEA-SAN MARCELINO
109 SAN RAFAEL-ANTONIO MARTIN
130 PLAZA DE PATRAIX
139 AV.PORTUGAL-FRAGATA
141 FRAY J.RODRIGUEZ-PINTOR CORTINA
153 SAN PEDRO-VIRGEN DE VALLIVANA
164 AV.PEREZ GALDOS-CALIXTO III
175 BARRIO MONTE DE PIEDAD (XIRIVELLA)
216 RUBEN VELA-AV.DR.WAKSMAN
228 ARQUITECTO ALFARO-FRANCISCO CUBELLS
230 MOSSEN JOSEP CUENCA-PINEDO
239 AV.PERIS Y VALERO-CUBA
258 GENERAL BARROSO-CALVO ACACIO
265 HORNO DE ALCEDO
272 MENENDEZ Y PELAYO-AV.DE CATALUÑA
352 POETA EMILIO BARO-ENRIQUE GINESTA
353 ALCACER-YATOVA
354 MARQUES DE LOZOYA-CERVERA Y GRIFOL
SECCIÓN QUINTA A

64 AV.DR.PESET ALEIXANDRE-EN GUILLEM FERRER
70 VIDAL DE CAÑELLES-SANCHEZ COELLO
77 BARRIO DE SAN JOSE
90 NADOR-MILAGROSA
99 GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO-ERUDITO ORELLANA
103 VALENCIA-TEODORO LLORENTE
110 PLAZA LOPE DE VEGA
126 PINTOR SALVADOR ABRIL-PEDRO III EL GRANDE
138 PADRE VIÑAS-AGUSTIN LARA
155 BARRACA-TRAVESIA DEL ROSARIO
156 GENERAL PANDO-SERRANO FLORES
158 ALBACETE-MARVA
167 EN PLOM-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
168 JOSE BENLLIURE-TEATRO DE LA MARINA
270 CUENCA-TRAMOLLERES-GUARDIA CIVIL
277 GUARDACOSTAS-MUSICO JARQUE CUALLADO
296 PLAZA DE HONDURAS
319 SAN VTE.DE PAUL-DIPUTAD.CLARA CAMPOAMOR
336 SIERRA MARTES-MIGUEL SERVET
351 DOCTOR ALVARO LOPEZ-SAN JUAN DE DIOS
373 SENDA SENENT-PROLONGACION ALAMEDA
374 PEDRO CABANES-JUAN XXIII
377 AV. DE FRANCIA-ALFREDO TORAN Y OLMOS
384 STA.GENOVEVA TORRES-ARQ.TOLSÁ-ALFAHUIR
SECCIÓN QUINTA B

2 PLAZA MERCADO RUZAFA
13 ACTOR MORA-AV.DE LA CONSTITUCION
45 SAGUNTO-SAN ANTONIO-PADRE URBANO
46 BAJA-MESON DE MORELLA
93 GENERAL LLORENS-DR.MARCO MERENCIANO
104 PLAZA DE ROJAS CLEMENTE
128 MAESTRO VALLS-MARINO ALBESA
135 AV.BURJASOT-JOAQUIN BALLESTER
146 TRES FORQUES-CUENCA-PEREZ GALDOS
150 DR.MANUEL CANDELA-AV.DEL PUERTO
159 DR.MANUEL CANDELA-BEATRIZ TORTOSA
163 PUEBLA DEL DUC-BENIPEIXCAR
189 AV.GIORGETA-ROIG DE CORELLA
193 MANUEL ARNAU-CRUZ CUBIERTA
211 LEPANTO-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
247 LEONES-POETA MAS Y ROS
267 MARIANO BENLLIURE-A.DE TORMOS (BURJASOT)
281 MINISTRO LUIS MAYANS-PLATERO SUAREZ
287 RIO BIDASOA-CONDE TORREFIEL
307 ANGEL VILLENA-PINTOR SABATER
316 ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS-MUSICO GOMIS
326 HELLIN-PEDRO DE LUNA
SECCIÓN SEXTA A

40 CALABAZAS-EN GALL
97 PLAZA GARCIA MORATO-YECLA
152 SAN VICENTE-PIANISTA AMPARO ITURBI
160 SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA-JESUS Y MARIA
176 AV.CAMPANAR-HIPOLITO ROVIRA
190 VIRGEN DE LA FUENSANTA
206 DR.GOMEZ FERRER (XIRIVELLA)
208 ESCALANTE-MARINA
209 SAN ANTONIO (XIRIVELLA)
215 BARON DE PATRAIX-CUENCA
225 ROSARIO-PLAZA DE CALABUIG
226 JUAN J.DOMINE-PORT
238 AV.BURJASOT-SIERRA DE AGULLENT
250 CADIZ-DENIA
264 LEPANTO-DON JUAN DE AUSTRIA (MISLATA)
269 NAQUERA-BETERA-LAURI VOLPI (BURJASOT)
275 PLAZA DEL POUET (BURJASOT)
293 BENIMODO-INGENIERO DICENTA (BENIMAMET)
294 JACINTO LABAILA-MANUEL SIMO
304 ISAAC PERAL-MENDEZ NUÑEZ
309 PLAZA DEL NEGRITO
311 CASTIELFABIB-MARQUES DE SAN JUAN
320 AV.DEL ECUADOR-ALCALDE GURREA
340 FRANCISCO CLIMENT-URUGUAY
343 AV.PIANISTA MARTINEZ CARRASCO-ESLIDA
349 SANTOS JUSTO Y PASTOR-SERRERIA
SECCIÓN SEXTA B

25 CAMINO DE ALBA-CASTILLO DE CULLERA
30 VALLE LAGUAR-PADRE FERRIS
36 GUILLEM DE CASTRO-TRIADOR
51 CTRA.ESCRIVA-COOP. DE SAN FERNANDO
69 SAN JOSE DE PIGNATELLI-AV.DR.PESET ALEIX.
80 RIPALDA-BENEFICENCIA-SAN RAMON
124 LUIS OLIAG-MARIOLA-GRANADA
148 NAVE-BONAIRE- ALFONSO EL MAGNANIMO
166 SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE-ANGEL DEL ALCAZAR
220 FERMIN GALAN -PRIMAVERA (BURJASOT)
224 PLAZA DE LA SEQUIOTA (EL PALMAR)
233 AV.DE LA PLATA-GENERAL URRUTIA
236 PLAZA DE JESUS
244 JOSE MARIA HARO-POETA MAS Y ROS
253 PI Y MARGALL-ARTURO CERVELLERA (BURJASOT)
257 MUSICO ESPI-GRABADOR FABREGAT
268 ISAAC PERAL-MICER MASCO (BURJASOT)
273 AV. REGNE DE VALENCIA-MTRO.SERRANO
292 PLAZA MAESTRO ARAMBUL SANZ-CAMPANAR
297 HERNANDEZ LAZARO-VALLE DE LA BALLESTERA
327 PINTOR PASCUAL CAPUZ-FONTANARES
341 CARTEROS-LITOGRAFO PASCUAL ABAD
357 PLAZA DE LA MORERIA (MISLATA)
368 HUERTO SAN VALERO-AVENIDA DE LA PLATA
381 SIRENA-DELFINES
SECCIÓN SEXTA C

4 PORTAL DE VALLDIGNA-SALINAS
21 BORRULL -DR.PESET CERVERA
32 DR.SERRANO-CARLOS CERVERA
37 ALTA-SANTO TOMAS
50 CORRETGERIA-BANY DELS PAVESOS
58 SEVILLA-DENIA
91 PINTOR DOMINGO-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
117 DAROCA-PADRE VIÑAS
127 DOCTOR SANCHIS BERGON-TURIA
170 AV. REGNE DE VALENCIA-SAN VALERO
180 GRAN VIA RAMON Y CAJAL-PINTOR BENEDITO
191 PADRE DOMENECH-AV.PIO XII
198 PLAZA DEL ANGEL
223 BENICADELL-SAN ROQUE
229 ANTONIO MOLLE-GREGORIO GEA (MISLATA)
240 MAESTRO BELLVER-MARIANO RIBERA
279 MATIAS PERELLO-LUIS SANTANGEL
280 PLAZA DOCTOR BERENGUER FERRER
298 PEDRO CABANES-CONDE DE LUMIARES
306 CEDRO-EXPLORADOR ANDRES
313 PLAZA DEL POBLE-SAN ROC (CARPESA)
347 PADRE LUIS NAVARRO-REMONTA
350 TRIBUNAL DE LES AIGÜES
360 RUBEN DARIO-FRAY LUIS COLOMER
370 LLORERS-ARQUITECTO LUCINI
SECCIÓN SÉPTIMA A

7 BORRULL-TURIA
19 PLAZA DE SAN BULT
52 MICER RABASA-POETA MARAGALL
57 PELAYO-MATEMATICO MARZAL
73 PLAZA DE SANTA CRUZ
76 JOSE BENLLIURE-VICENTE GUILLOT
92 ENSENDRA-PLAZA COLL
172 AV.PEREZ GALDOS-JESUS
210 ALICANTE (QUART DE POBLET)
234 ESCALANTE-AMPARO GUILLEM
243 MALAGA-DOCTOR MONTORO
256 AV.BLASCO IBAÑEZ-PZ.MTRO.RIPOLL
271 PLAZA MOSSEN MILA
305 PLAZA DEL PATRIARCA-UNIV. VELLA
312 SENECA-POETA MAS Y ROS
314 PINEDO-TRES CAMINOS
321 ESCULTOR GARCIA MAS-PUERTO DE STA.MARIA
380 PINTOR MAELLA-AV.DE FRANCIA
385 PZ. VICENTE CASTELL MAIQUEZ
SECCIÓN SÉPTIMA B

63 RIPALDA-SOGUEROS
66 PLAZA DEL ARBOL
136 FELIPE BELLVER-MADRE RAFOLS
241 PADRE ALEGRE-ENRIQUE NAVARRO
261 GRUPO ANTONIO RUEDA
263 SALVADOR GINER-GREGORIO GEA (MISLATA)
286 PLAZA DE EDUARDO MARQUINA
290 CASAS DE BARCENA
299 MARIA ROS-MANUEL IRANZO
301 EXPLORADOR ANDRES-JALANCE
323 FUENCALIENTE-LEBON
325 AV.MTRO.JOAQUIN RODRIGO-GENERAL AVILES
329 EL PERELLONET-GRUP DE PEIXCADORS
346 RIO TAJO-CAVITE
355 PLAZA DE SAN JUAN (XIRIVELLA)
356 EVARISTO BAS-CULLERA (BENIMAMET)
363 L'ALCOTA-SAGUNTO (QUART)
372 DR.GARCIA BRUSTENGA-VICENTE BARRERA
382 PZ. HISTORIADOR JOSE Mª GIMENEZ FAYOS
SECCIÓN SÉPTIMA C

8 MURILLO-PALOMAR
16 MARQUES DE CARO-DR.CHIARRI
42 PLAZA DE LA CRUZ-LOS ANGELES
134 VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLO-HORTICULTOR GALAN
137 QUART-TURIA
196 GUILLEM SOROLLA-RECAREDO
200 CARCAGENTE-COMPROMISO DE CASPE
203 JUAN BTA.VIVES-SALVADOR FERRANDIS LUNA
213 VIVONS-ROMEU DE CORBERA
221 LIBERTAD-TEODORO LLORENTE (BURJASOT)
237 PZ.MARTIRES-GRAL.IBAÑEZ ALONSO
295 CAMINO DE MONCADA-PINTOR JACOMAR
315 JUAN DE GARAY-DOCTOR MARAÑON
333 MAESTRO SERRANO-ALICANTE (XIRIVELLA)
338 EMBARCADERO-HISTORIADOR BETI (EL SALER)
342 INGENIERO VICENTE PICHO-AV.DE VALLADOLID
359 INGENIERO JOSE SIRERA-PIOP IX
362 LUZ CASANOVA-PADRE ESPASA (QUART)
364 PIO XII-JAIME ROIG (QUART)
365 ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA-PERIOD.GIL SUMBIELA
369 POETAS ANONIMOS-REAL DE GANDIA
371 JOSE Mª BAYARRI-LOS ISIDROS
383 L'HORTA SUD-LA COSTERA


FALLAS FUERA DE CONCURSO
182 ANGEL GUIMERA-P.VILA PRADES

Nº FALLA infantil 2008
SECCIÓN ESPECIAL

9 PLAZA NA JORDANA
12 CONVENTO JERUSALEN-MATEMATICO MARZAL
14 ALMIRANTE CADARSO-CONDE ALTEA
17 QUART-PALOMAR
22 EXPOSICION-MICER MASCO-AREVALO VACA
28 CUBA-LITERATO AZORIN
34 PLAZA DEL PILAR
59 ARAS DE ALPUENTE-CASTELL DE POP
83 CISCAR-BURRIANA
87 ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS-CHIVA
112 AV.MALVARROSA-ANTONIO PONZ-CAVITE
165 PIZARRO-CIRILO AMOROS
177 SUECA-LITERATO AZORIN
187 AV.REGNE DE VALENCIA-DUQUE DE CALABRIA
197 MONESTIR DE POBLET-APARICIO ALBIÑANA
366 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL-CONDE DE LUMIARES
375 PASEO ALAMEDA-AV. DE FRANCIA
378 PEDIATRA J.COMIN-SERRA CALDERONA
SECCIÓN 1ª

1 PLAZA MERCADO
31 ISLAS CANARIAS -LO RAT PENAT
49 BARRACA-ESPADAN
55 ZAPADORES-VICENTE LLEO
65 SERRANOS-PLAZA DE LOS FUEROS
78 PLAZA OBISPO AMIGO-CUENCA
96 QUART-EXTRAMUROS-VELAZQUEZ
105 POETA ASINS-ALEGRET-PUZOL
120 MOLINELL-ALBORAYA
129 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU-LEONES
145 DUQUE DE GAETA-PUEBLA DE FARNALS
147 PLAZA VIRGEN DE LEPANTO
167 EN PLOM-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
181 BARRIO BETERO
204 ESPARTERO-GRAN VIA RAMON Y CAJAL
227 GAYANO LLUCH-DR.MARCO MERENCIANO
235 BARRIO DE LA LUZ
278 JOAQUIN COSTA-CONDE ALTEA
284 CERAMISTA ROS-JOSE MARIA MORTES LERMA
288 PERIODISTA GIL SUMBIELA-AZUCENA
308 PLAZA MERCADO DE CASTILLA
317 Cº NUEVO DE PICANYA-NICOLAU PRIMITIU
351 DOCTOR ALVARO LOPEZ-SAN JUAN DE DIOS
367 PUEBLA DE VALVERDE-II REPUBLICA ESPAÑOLA
373 SENDA SENENT-PROLONGACION ALAMEDA
SECCIÓN 2ª

10 AV.DEL OESTE
47 ALBERIQUE-HEROE ROMEU
53 PLAZA DEL PINTOR SEGRELLES
74 ALQUERIA DE VELLBER-GARBI-FAURA
86 BLOCS PLATJA
89 SAN VICENTE-PERIODISTA AZZATI
101 CARRERA MALILLA-ING.JOAQUIN BENLLOCH
107 FRAY PEDRO VIVES-BILBAO-MAXIMILIANO THOUS
111 AV.BURJASOT-PADRE CARBONELL
119 AV.BURJASOT-CARRETERA DE PATERNA
123 L'ALGUER-INGENIERO RAFAEL JANINI
130 PLAZA DE PATRAIX
140 SAN JOSE DE LA MONTAÑA-TERUEL
149 CONDE SALVATIERRA-CIRILO AMOROS
169 MAYOR-MORAIRA
173 JESUS-SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA
188 AV.PRIMADO REIG-VINAROZ
205 NORTE-DR.ZAMENHOFF
236 PLAZA DE JESUS
260 BARRIO DE SAN ISIDRO
272 MENENDEZ Y PELAYO-AV.DE CATALUÑA
282 VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA-J.Mª MORTES LERMA
283 AV.JACINTO BENAVENTE-REINA Dª GERMANA
289 ISABEL LA CATOLICA-CIRILO AMOROS
291 GRAL.BARROSO-LITOGRAFO PASCUAL ABAD
300 SANTA MARIA MICAELA-MARTIN EL HUMANO
SECCIÓN 3ª

11 PLAZA DE LA MERCED
26 CIUDAD DEL ARTISTA FALLERO
60 CONCHITA PIQUER-MONESTIR DE POBLET
67 LUIS LAMARCA-VELAZQUEZ
68 CONSERVA BERENGUER-MALLOL
82 OLIVERETA-CERDA Y RICO
84 GRABADOR ESTEVE-CIRILO AMOROS
116 ANGEL DEL ALCAZAR-JOSE MAESTRE
118 ACACIAS-PICAYO
121 PLAZA LUIS CANO
122 CERVANTES-PADRE JOFRE
154 SAN VICENTE-MARVA
162 GRUPOS VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
192 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU-HUMANISTA FURIO
206 DR.GOMEZ FERRER (XIRIVELLA)
214 CRISTOBAL SORNI-MAESTRO MARTI (BURJASOT)
222 DR.DOMINGO OROZCO-BAILEN (BURJASOT)
228 ARQUITECTO ALFARO-FRANCISCO CUBELLS
231 POETA ALBEROLA-TOTANA
232 PIO XI-FONTANARES
238 AV.BURJASOT-SIERRA DE AGULLENT
255 BARRIO QUINT-PIZARRO (MISLATA)
259 OLTA-JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ
266 MENDIZABAL (BURJASOT)
335 LA ELIANA-CID (MISLATA)
SECCIÓN 4ª

5 DOCTOR OLORIZ-ARZ.FABIAN Y FUERO
41 CUBA-PUERTO RICO
44 MAESTRO GOZALBO-CONDE ALTEA
71 TRINIDAD-ALBORAYA
72 JOAQUIN NAVARRO-CARRICOLA
100 ARZOBISPO OLAECHEA-SAN MARCELINO
115 FEDERICO MISTRAL-MURTA
132 GLORIA-FELICIDAD-TREMOLAR
133 REINA-VICENTE GUILLOT
138 PADRE VIÑAS-AGUSTIN LARA
144 PROGRESO-TEATRO LA MARINA
151 JUSTO VILAR-PLAZA MERCADO DEL CABAÑAL
176 AV.CAMPANAR-HIPOLITO ROVIRA
178 ISLAS CANARIAS-TRAFALGAR-SAMUEL ROS
186 OBISPO JAIME PEREZ-LUIS OLIAG
189 AV.GIORGETA-ROIG DE CORELLA
194 VISITACION-ORIHUELA
201 PALLETER-ERUDITO ORELLANA
202 HUMANISTA MARINER-MANUEL SIMO
229 ANTONIO MOLLE-GREGORIO GEA (MISLATA)
252 MARIA ROS-SANTO TOMAS (BURJASOT)
253 PI Y MARGALL-ARTURO CERVELLERA (BURJASOT)
254 PADRE SANTONJA-CDNAL.BENLLOCH (MISLATA)
330 VICENTE SANCHO TELLO-CHILE
336 SIERRA MARTES-MIGUEL SERVET
344 POLO Y PEYROLON-CIUDAD DE MULA
SECCIÓN 5ª

6 LINTERNA-NA ROBELLA-BARON DE CARCER
20 SALAMANCA-CONDE ALTEA
27 CADIZ-LOS CENTELLES
35 JUAN DE AGUILO-GASPAR AGUILAR
62 MOSEN SORELL-CORONA
94 MONTEOLIVETE
104 PLAZA DE ROJAS CLEMENTE
124 LUIS OLIAG-MARIOLA-GRANADA
143 PLAZA DE LA REINA-PAZ-SAN VICENTE
156 GENERAL PANDO-SERRANO FLORES
159 DR.MANUEL CANDELA-BEATRIZ TORTOSA
183 ISLAS CANARIAS-DAMA DE ELCHE
190 VIRGEN DE LA FUENSANTA
207 MAESTRO LOPEZ-JOSE CARSI (BURJASOT)
218 AV.AUSIAS MARCH-NA ROBELLA
223 BENICADELL-SAN ROQUE
267 MARIANO BENLLIURE-A.DE TORMOS (BURJASOT)
275 PLAZA DEL POUET (BURJASOT)
276 CARRERA MALILLA-ISLA CABRERA
306 CEDRO-EXPLORADOR ANDRES
312 SENECA-POETA MAS Y ROS
316 ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS-MUSICO GOMIS
318 AV.TARONGERS-UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
331 GRAL.ASENSIO-MARQUES DE SOLFERIT (QUART)
353 ALCACER-YATOVA
361 CIUDAD DE CORDOBA-VICENTE TOMAS MARTI
368 HUERTO SAN VALERO-AVENIDA DE LA PLATA
SECCIÓN 6ª

3 PLAZA DOCTOR COLLADO
29 PIE DE LA CRUZ-D.JUAN DE VILARRASA
54 JOAQUIN COSTA-BURRIANA
61 MARQUES DE MONTORTAL-JOSE ESTEVE
85 CUBA-DENIA
103 VALENCIA-TEODORO LLORENTE
106 AV.PRIMADO REIG-SAN VICENTE DE PAUL
108 PINTOR STOLZ-BURGOS
157 SAN JUAN BOSCO-DUQUE DE MANDAS
171 RAMON DE ROCAFULL-CONDE DE ALACUAS
174 PINTOR SALVADOR ABRIL-PERIS Y VALERO
209 SAN ANTONIO (XIRIVELLA)
242 RIBERA-CONVENTO SANTA CLARA
248 PL.SAINETERO ARNICHES-ARQ.SOTO RIBES
251 CARRERA DE SAN LUIS-RAFAEL ALBIÑANA
268 ISAAC PERAL-MICER MASCO (BURJASOT)
269 NAQUERA-BETERA-LAURI VOLPI (BURJASOT)
274 PLAZA DE LA TIENDA (BENIMAMET)
285 RODRIGUEZ DE CEPEDA-LORENZO PALMIRENO
302 CHIVA-FRANCISCO DE LLANO
328 ING.MANUEL MAESE-CRISTOBAL LLORENS
334 DOCTOR MARAÑON-MAESTRO PALAU (MISLATA)
340 FRANCISCO CLIMENT-URUGUAY
357 PLAZA DE LA MORERIA (MISLATA)
358 ANDRES PILES-SALVADOR TUSET
381 SIRENA-DELFINES
SECCIÓN 7ª

43 MARQUES DE MONTORTAL-BERNI CATALA
51 CTRA.ESCRIVA-COOP. DE SAN FERNANDO
58 SEVILLA-DENIA
110 PLAZA LOPE DE VEGA
150 DR.MANUEL CANDELA-AV.DEL PUERTO
153 SAN PEDRO-VIRGEN DE VALLIVANA
155 BARRACA-TRAVESIA DEL ROSARIO
185 POETA ALTET-BENICARLO
191 PADRE DOMENECH-AV.PIO XII
212 ARTES Y OFICIOS-ACTOR LLORENS
217 ESPARTERO-MAESTRO PLASENCIA (BURJASOT)
226 JUAN J.DOMINE-PORT
303 ALEMANIA-EL BACHILLER
322 BARRACA-COLUMBRETES
324 AVENIDA POETA GARCIA LORCA-OLTA
326 HELLIN-PEDRO DE LUNA
377 AV. DE FRANCIA-ALFREDO TORAN Y OLMOS
SECCIÓN 8ª

15 BOLSERIA-TROS ALT
38 COSTA Y BORRAS-AGUSTINA DE ARAGON
64 AV.DR.PESET ALEIXANDRE-EN GUILLEM FERRER
70 VIDAL DE CAÑELLES-SANCHEZ COELLO
77 BARRIO DE SAN JOSE
93 GENERAL LLORENS-DR.MARCO MERENCIANO
125 BARON DE SAN PETRILLO-ENRIQUE NAVARRO
158 ALBACETE-MARVA
164 AV.PEREZ GALDOS-CALIXTO III
216 RUBEN VELA-AV.DR.WAKSMAN
225 ROSARIO-PLAZA DE CALABUIG
258 GENERAL BARROSO-CALVO ACACIO
264 LEPANTO-DON JUAN DE AUSTRIA (MISLATA)
277 GUARDACOSTAS-MUSICO JARQUE CUALLADO
287 RIO BIDASOA-CONDE TORREFIEL
298 PEDRO CABANES-CONDE DE LUMIARES
304 ISAAC PERAL-MENDEZ NUÑEZ
320 AV.DEL ECUADOR-ALCALDE GURREA
329 EL PERELLONET-GRUP DE PEIXCADORS
339 BLANQUERIAS
348 CADIZ-CURA FEMENIA-PUERTO RICO
374 PEDRO CABANES-JUAN XXIII
379 LA VALL D'ALBAIDA-CANAL DE NAVARRES
SECCIÓN 9ª

18 SAN MIGUEL-PL.VICENTE IBORRA
24 CADIZ-LITERATO AZORIN-R.Dª MARIA
25 CAMINO DE ALBA-CASTILLO DE CULLERA
32 DR.SERRANO-CARLOS CERVERA
39 CASTELLON-SEGORBE
45 SAGUNTO-SAN ANTONIO-PADRE URBANO
46 BAJA-MESON DE MORELLA
48 CRUZ Y MISLATA
75 SAGUNTO-SAN GUILLEM
80 RIPALDA-BENEFICENCIA-SAN RAMON
81 PINTOR GOYA-BRASIL
102 FELIX PIZCUETA-CIRILO AMOROS
109 SAN RAFAEL-ANTONIO MARTIN
113 AV.REPUBLICA ARGENTINA-DR.PALLARES IRANZO
146 TRES FORQUES-CUENCA-PEREZ GALDOS
163 PUEBLA DEL DUC-BENIPEIXCAR
180 GRAN VIA RAMON Y CAJAL-PINTOR BENEDITO
195 GRABADOR JORDAN-ESCULTOR PASTOR
250 CADIZ-DENIA
273 AV. REGNE DE VALENCIA-MTRO.SERRANO
332 POETA LLORENTE-BARON DE CARCER (QUART)
347 PADRE LUIS NAVARRO-REMONTA
352 POETA EMILIO BARO-ENRIQUE GINESTA
SECCIÓN 10ª

56 AZCARRAGA-GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO
57 PELAYO-MATEMATICO MARZAL
95 CNO. DE BARCELONA-TRAVESIA-CNO. MONCADA
114 CARRERA SAN LUIS-AV.DR.WAKSMAN
117 DAROCA-PADRE VIÑAS
128 MAESTRO VALLS-MARINO ALBESA
131 YECLA-CARDENAL BENLLOCH
136 FELIPE BELLVER-MADRE RAFOLS
161 REGNE DE VALENCIA-CISCAR
193 MANUEL ARNAU-CRUZ CUBIERTA
213 VIVONS-ROMEU DE CORBERA
239 AV.PERIS Y VALERO-CUBA
247 LEONES-POETA MAS Y ROS
257 MUSICO ESPI-GRABADOR FABREGAT
262 CAMPAMENTO-LA YESA (BENIMAMET)
281 MINISTRO LUIS MAYANS-PLATERO SUAREZ
293 BENIMODO-INGENIERO DICENTA (BENIMAMET)
294 JACINTO LABAILA-MANUEL SIMO
301 EXPLORADOR ANDRES-JALANCE
325 AV.MTRO.JOAQUIN RODRIGO-GENERAL AVILES
346 RIO TAJO-CAVITE
354 MARQUES DE LOZOYA-CERVERA Y GRIFOL
363 L'ALCOTA-SAGUNTO (QUART)
SECCIÓN 11ª

63 RIPALDA-SOGUEROS
66 PLAZA DEL ARBOL
79 GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO-ANGEL GUIMERA
88 BAILEN-XATIVA
90 NADOR-MILAGROSA
98 MAESTRO AGUILAR-MATIAS PERELLO
135 AV.BURJASOT-JOAQUIN BALLESTER
175 BARRIO MONTE DE PIEDAD (XIRIVELLA)
199 VENEZUELA-AGUSTIN SALES
208 ESCALANTE-MARINA
240 MAESTRO BELLVER-MARIANO RIBERA
246 JOSE SOTO MICO-SINDICO MOCHOLI
256 AV.BLASCO IBAÑEZ-PZ.MTRO.RIPOLL
286 PLAZA DE EDUARDO MARQUINA
309 PLAZA DEL NEGRITO
311 CASTIELFABIB-MARQUES DE SAN JUAN
319 SAN VTE.DE PAUL-DIPUTAD.CLARA CAMPOAMOR
327 PINTOR PASCUAL CAPUZ-FONTANARES
350 TRIBUNAL DE LES AIGÜES
380 PINTOR MAELLA-AV.DE FRANCIA
384 STA.GENOVEVA TORRES-ARQ.TOLSÁ-ALFAHUIR
SECCIÓN 12ª

2 PLAZA MERCADO RUZAFA
139 AV.PORTUGAL-FRAGATA
141 FRAY J.RODRIGUEZ-PINTOR CORTINA
142 CUBA-BUENOS AIRES
148 NAVE-BONAIRE- ALFONSO EL MAGNANIMO
166 SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE-ANGEL DEL ALCAZAR
168 JOSE BENLLIURE-TEATRO DE LA MARINA
184 INDUSTRIA-SANTOS JUSTO Y PASTOR
215 BARON DE PATRAIX-CUENCA
220 FERMIN GALAN -PRIMAVERA (BURJASOT)
221 LIBERTAD-TEODORO LLORENTE (BURJASOT)
230 MOSSEN JOSEP CUENCA-PINEDO
243 MALAGA-DOCTOR MONTORO
245 MANUEL DE FALLA-LOPEZ IBOR-TAMARINDOS
280 PLAZA DOCTOR BERENGUER FERRER
292 PLAZA MAESTRO ARAMBUL SANZ-CAMPANAR
313 PLAZA DEL POBLE-SAN ROC (CARPESA)
341 CARTEROS-LITOGRAFO PASCUAL ABAD
349 SANTOS JUSTO Y PASTOR-SERRERIA
360 RUBEN DARIO-FRAY LUIS COLOMER
382 PZ. HISTORIADOR JOSE Mª GIMENEZ FAYOS
383 L'HORTA SUD-LA COSTERA
SECCIÓN 13ª

19 PLAZA DE SAN BULT
23 TOMASOS-CARLOS CERVERA
30 VALLE LAGUAR-PADRE FERRIS
33 MONTORTAL-TORREFIEL
91 PINTOR DOMINGO-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
170 AV. REGNE DE VALENCIA-SAN VALERO
172 AV.PEREZ GALDOS-JESUS
179 HIERROS-JUAN BAUTISTA PERALES
224 PLAZA DE LA SEQUIOTA (EL PALMAR)
234 ESCALANTE-AMPARO GUILLEM
237 PZ.MARTIRES-GRAL.IBAÑEZ ALONSO
249 PL.SEGOVIA-AV.DOCTOR TOMAS SALA
265 HORNO DE ALCEDO
270 CUENCA-TRAMOLLERES-GUARDIA CIVIL
299 MARIA ROS-MANUEL IRANZO
305 PLAZA DEL PATRIARCA-UNIV. VELLA
307 ANGEL VILLENA-PINTOR SABATER
362 LUZ CASANOVA-PADRE ESPASA (QUART)
SECCIÓN 14ª

4 PORTAL DE VALLDIGNA-SALINAS
7 BORRULL-TURIA
21 BORRULL -DR.PESET CERVERA
37 ALTA-SANTO TOMAS
50 CORRETGERIA-BANY DELS PAVESOS
69 SAN JOSE DE PIGNATELLI-AV.DR.PESET ALEIX.
73 PLAZA DE SANTA CRUZ
97 PLAZA GARCIA MORATO-YECLA
127 DOCTOR SANCHIS BERGON-TURIA
152 SAN VICENTE-PIANISTA AMPARO ITURBI
160 SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA-JESUS Y MARIA
203 JUAN BTA.VIVES-SALVADOR FERRANDIS LUNA
233 AV.DE LA PLATA-GENERAL URRUTIA
271 PLAZA MOSSEN MILA
297 HERNANDEZ LAZARO-VALLE DE LA BALLESTERA
323 FUENCALIENTE-LEBON
333 MAESTRO SERRANO-ALICANTE (XIRIVELLA)
356 EVARISTO BAS-CULLERA (BENIMAMET)
364 PIO XII-JAIME ROIG (QUART)
365 ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA-PERIOD.GIL SUMBIELA
372 DR.GARCIA BRUSTENGA-VICENTE BARRERA
SECCIÓN 15ª

13 ACTOR MORA-AV.DE LA CONSTITUCION
40 CALABAZAS-EN GALL
42 PLAZA DE LA CRUZ-LOS ANGELES
99 GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO-ERUDITO ORELLANA
137 QUART-TURIA
198 PLAZA DEL ANGEL
200 CARCAGENTE-COMPROMISO DE CASPE
211 LEPANTO-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
241 PADRE ALEGRE-ENRIQUE NAVARRO
244 JOSE MARIA HARO-POETA MAS Y ROS
261 GRUPO ANTONIO RUEDA
279 MATIAS PERELLO-LUIS SANTANGEL
290 CASAS DE BARCENA
296 PLAZA DE HONDURAS
310 DOCTOR GIL Y MORTE-DOCTOR VILA BARBERA
314 PINEDO-TRES CAMINOS
315 JUAN DE GARAY-DOCTOR MARAÑON
321 ESCULTOR GARCIA MAS-PUERTO DE STA.MARIA
338 EMBARCADERO-HISTORIADOR BETI (EL SALER)
343 AV.PIANISTA MARTINEZ CARRASCO-ESLIDA
370 LLORERS-ARQUITECTO LUCINI
SECCIÓN 16ª

8 MURILLO-PALOMAR
16 MARQUES DE CARO-DR.CHIARRI
36 GUILLEM DE CASTRO-TRIADOR
52 MICER RABASA-POETA MARAGALL
76 JOSE BENLLIURE-VICENTE GUILLOT
92 ENSENDRA-PLAZA COLL
126 PINTOR SALVADOR ABRIL-PEDRO III EL GRANDE
134 VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLO-HORTICULTOR GALAN
196 GUILLEM SOROLLA-RECAREDO
210 ALICANTE (QUART DE POBLET)
263 SALVADOR GINER-GREGORIO GEA (MISLATA)
295 CAMINO DE MONCADA-PINTOR JACOMAR
342 INGENIERO VICENTE PICHO-AV.DE VALLADOLID
355 PLAZA DE SAN JUAN (XIRIVELLA)
359 INGENIERO JOSE SIRERA-PIOP IX
369 POETAS ANONIMOS-REAL DE GANDIA
371 JOSE Mª BAYARRI-LOS ISIDROS
385 PZ. VICENTE CASTELL MAIQUEZ
FALLAS FUERA DE CONCURSO

182 ANGEL GUIMERA-P.VILA PRADES

Canal Youtube

Canal Youtube

Publicidad