Log in

Clasificación de Fallas 2010

Fallas Infantiles

Sección Especial
9 PLAZA NA JORDANA
12 CONVENTO JERUSALEN-MATEMATICO MARZAL
14 ALMIRANTE CADARSO-CONDE ALTEA
22 EXPOSICION-MICER MASCO-AREVALO VACA
28 CUBA-LITERATO AZORIN
49 BARRACA-ESPADAN
59 ARAS DE ALPUENTE-CASTELL DE POP
83 CISCAR-BURRIANA
108 PINTOR STOLZ-BURGOS
112 AV.MALVARROSA-ANTONIO PONZ-CAVITE
173 JESUS-SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA
177 SUECA-LITERATO AZORIN
187 AV.REGNE DE VALENCIA-DUQUE DE CALABRIA
197 MONESTIR DE POBLET-APARICIO ALBIÑANA
366 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL-CONDE DE LUMIARES
375 PASEO ALAMEDA-AV. DE FRANCIA
378 PEDIATRA J.COMIN-SERRA CALDERONA

Sección 1ª
1 PLAZA MERCADO
26 CIUDAD DEL ARTISTA FALLERO
31 ISLAS CANARIAS -LO RAT PENAT
34 PLAZA DEL PILAR
78 PLAZA OBISPO AMIGO-CUENCA
89 SAN VICENTE-PERIODISTA AZZATI
120 MOLINELL-ALBORAYA
129 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU-LEONES
145 DUQUE DE GAETA-PUEBLA DE FARNALS
147 PLAZA VIRGEN DE LEPANTO
149 CONDE SALVATIERRA-CIRILO AMOROS
181 BARRIO BETERO
204 ESPARTERO-GRAN VIA RAMON Y CAJAL
227 GAYANO LLUCH-DR.MARCO MERENCIANO
235 BARRIO DE LA LUZ
278 JOAQUIN COSTA-CONDE ALTEA
282 VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA-J.Mª MORTES LERMA
284 CERAMISTA ROS-JOSE MARIA MORTES LERMA
291 GRAL.BARROSO-LITOGRAFO PASCUAL ABAD
308 PLAZA MERCADO DE CASTILLA
367 PUEBLA DE VALVERDE-II REPUBLICA ESPAÑOLA
373 ANTIGUA SENDA SENENT-PASEO ALAMEDA

Sección 2ª
10 AV.DEL OESTE
44 MAESTRO GOZALBO-CONDE ALTEA
47 ALBERIQUE-HEROE ROMEU
53 PLAZA DEL PINTOR SEGRELLES
65 SERRANOS-PLAZA DE LOS FUEROS
82 OLIVERETA-CERDA Y RICO
84 GRABADOR ESTEVE-CIRILO AMOROS
100 ARZOBISPO OLAECHEA-SAN MARCELINO
101 CARRERA MALILLA-ING.JOAQUIN BENLLOCH
107 FRAY PEDRO VIVES-BILBAO-MAXIMILIANO THOUS
132 GLORIA-FELICIDAD-TREMOLAR
169 MAYOR-MORAIRA
188 AV.PRIMADO REIG-VINAROZ
205 NORTE-DR.ZAMENHOFF
228 ARQUITECTO ALFARO-FRANCISCO CUBELLS
232 PIO XI-FONTANARES
236 PLAZA DE JESUS
260 BARRIO DE SAN ISIDRO
288 PERIODISTA GIL SUMBIELA-AZUCENA
289 ISABEL LA CATOLICA-CIRILO AMOROS
300 SANTA MARIA MICAELA-MARTIN EL HUMANO
303 ALEMANIA-EL BACHILLER
317 Cº NUEVO DE PICANYA-NICOLAU PRIMITIU

Sección 3ª
11 PLAZA DE LA MERCED
20 SALAMANCA-CONDE ALTEA
45 SAGUNTO-SAN ANTONIO-PADRE URBANO
74 ALQUERIA DE VELLBER-GARBI-FAURA
80 RIPALDA-BENEFICENCIA-SAN RAMON
86 BLOCS PLATJA
111 AV.BURJASOT-PADRE CARBONELL
115 FEDERICO MISTRAL-MURTA
118 ACACIAS-PICAYO
122 CERVANTES-PADRE JOFRE
143 PLAZA DE LA REINA-PAZ-SAN VICENTE
144 PROGRESO-TEATRO DE LA MARINA
151 JUSTO VILAR-PLAZA MERCADO DEL CABAÑAL
154 SAN VICENTE-MARVA
162 GRUPOS VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
178 ISLAS CANARIAS-TRAFALGAR-SAMUEL ROS
201 PALLETER-ERUDITO ORELLANA
214 CRISTOBAL SORNI-MAESTRO MARTI (BURJASOT)
231 POETA ALBEROLA-TOTANA
259 OLTA-JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ
283 AV.JACINTO BENAVENTE-REINA Dª GERMANA
316 ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS-MUSICO GOMIS
335 LA ELIANA-CID (MISLATA)

Sección 4ª
5 DOCTOR OLORIZ-ARZ.FABIAN Y FUERO
17 QUART-PALOMAR
41 CUBA-PUERTO RICO
54 JOAQUIN COSTA-BURRIANA
55 ZAPADORES-VICENTE LLEO
56 AZCARRAGA-GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO
62 MOSEN SORELL-CORONA
71 TRINIDAD-ALBORAYA
79 GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO-ANGEL GUIMERA
104 PLAZA DE ROJAS CLEMENTE
123 L'ALGUER-INGENIERO RAFAEL JANINI
140 SAN JOSE DE LA MONTAÑA-TERUEL
157 SAN JUAN BOSCO-DUQUE DE MANDAS
176 AV.CAMPANAR-HIPOLITO ROVIRA
183 ISLAS CANARIAS-DAMA DE ELCHE
192 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU-HUMANISTA FURIO
194 VISITACION-ORIHUELA
226 JUAN J.DOMINE-PORT
254 PADRE SANTONJA-CDNAL.BENLLOCH (MISLATA)
255 BARRIO QUINT-PIZARRO (MISLATA)
275 PLAZA DEL POUET (BURJASOT)
330 VICENTE SANCHO TELLO-CHILE
357 PLAZA DE LA MORERIA (MISLATA)

Sección 5ª
6 LINTERNA-NA ROBELLA-BARON DE CARCER
27 CADIZ-LOS CENTELLES
29 PIE DE LA CRUZ-D.JUAN DE VILARRASA
35 JUAN DE AGUILO-GASPAR AGUILAR
58 SEVILLA-DENIA
60 CONCHITA PIQUER-MONESTIR DE POBLET
94 MONTEOLIVETE
124 LUIS OLIAG-MARIOLA-GRANADA
139 AV.PORTUGAL-FRAGATA
159 DR.MANUEL CANDELA-BEATRIZ TORTOSA
171 RAMON DE ROCAFULL-CONDE DE ALACUAS
174 PINTOR SALVADOR ABRIL-PERIS Y VALERO
190 VIRGEN DE LA FUENSANTA
208 ESCALANTE-MARINA
222 DR.DOMINGO OROZCO-BAILEN (BURJASOT)
252 MARIA ROS-SANTO TOMAS (BURJASOT)
266 MENDIZABAL (BURJASOT)
267 MARIANO BENLLIURE-A.DE TORMOS (BURJASOT)
276 CARRERA MALILLA-ISLA CABRERA
285 RODRIGUEZ DE CEPEDA-LORENZO PALMIRENO
331 GRAL.ASENSIO-MARQUES DE SOLFERIT (QUART)
334 DOCTOR MARAÑON-MAESTRO PALAU (MISLATA)
336 SIERRA MARTES-MIGUEL SERVET

Sección 6ª
3 PLAZA DOCTOR COLLADO
61 MARQUES DE MONTORTAL-JOSE ESTEVE
64 AV.DR.PESET ALEIXANDRE-EN GUILLEM FERRER
67 LUIS LAMARCA-VELAZQUEZ
87 ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS-CHIVA
114 CARRERA SAN LUIS-AV.DR.WAKSMAN
116 ANGEL DEL ALCAZAR-JOSE MAESTRE
121 PLAZA LUIS CANO (BENIMAMET)
130 PLAZA DE PATRAIX
138 PADRE VIÑAS-AGUSTIN LARA
150 DR.MANUEL CANDELA-AV.DEL PUERTO
186 OBISPO JAIME PEREZ-LUIS OLIAG
217 ESPARTERO-MAESTRO PLASENCIA (BURJASOT)
248 PL.SAINETERO ARNICHES-ARQ.SOTO RIBES
251 CARRERA DE SAN LUIS-RAFAEL ALBIÑANA
272 MENENDEZ Y PELAYO-AV.DE CATALUÑA
274 PLAZA DE LA TIENDA (BENIMAMET)
302 CHIVA-FRANCISCO DE LLANO
306 CEDRO-EXPLORADOR ANDRES
313 PLAZA DEL POBLE-SAN ROC (CARPESA)
324 AVENIDA POETA GARCIA LORCA-OLTA
326 HELLIN-PEDRO DE LUNA
328 ING.MANUEL MAESE-CRISTOBAL LLORENS
351 DOCTOR ALVARO LOPEZ-SAN JUAN DE DIOS
353 ALCACER-YATOVA
384 STA.GENOVEVA TORRES-ARQ.TOLSÁ-ALFAHUIR

Sección 7ª
21 BORRULL -DR.PESET CERVERA
33 MONTORTAL-TORREFIEL
38 COSTA Y BORRAS-AGUSTINA DE ARAGON
43 MARQUES DE MONTORTAL-BERNI CATALA
85 CUBA-DENIA
125 BARON DE SAN PETRILLO-ENRIQUE NAVARRO
135 AV.BURJASOT-JOAQUIN BALLESTER
141 FRAY J.RODRIGUEZ-PINTOR CORTINA
161 REGNE DE VALENCIA-CISCAR
191 PADRE DOMENECH-AV.PIO XII
199 VENEZUELA-AGUSTIN SALES
218 AV.AUSIAS MARCH-NA ROBELLA
225 ROSARIO-PLAZA DE CALABUIG
242 RIBERA-CONVENTO SANTA CLARA
269 NAQUERA-BETERA-LAURI VOLPI (BURJASOT)
296 PLAZA DE HONDURAS
318 AV.TARONGERS-UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
329 EL PERELLONET-GRUP DE PEIXCADORS
352 POETA EMILIO BARO-ENRIQUE GINESTA
358 ANDRES PILES-SALVADOR TUSET
374 PEDRO CABANES-JUAN XXIII
381 SIRENA-DELFINES

Sección 8ª
39 CASTELLON-SEGORBE
75 SAGUNTO-SAN GUILLEN
90 NADOR-MILAGROSA
93 GENERAL LLORENS-DR.MARCO MERENCIANO
103 VALENCIA-TEODORO LLORENTE(XIRIVELLA)
105 POETA ASINS-ALEGRET-PUZOL
106 AV.PRIMADO REIG-SAN VICENTE DE PAUL
127 DOCTOR SANCHIS BERGON-TURIA
155 BARRACA-TRAVESIA DEL ROSARIO
175 BARRIO MONTE DE PIEDAD (XIRIVELLA)
184 INDUSTRIA-SANTOS JUSTO Y PASTOR
223 BENICADELL-SAN ROQUE
244 JOSE MARIA HARO-POETA MAS Y ROS
253 PI Y MARGALL-ARTURO CERVELLERA (BURJASOT)
304 ISAAC PERAL-MENDEZ NUÑEZ
309 PLAZA DEL NEGRITO
322 BARRACA-COLUMBRETES
332 POETA LLORENTE-BARON DE CARCER (QUART)
340 FRANCISCO CLIMENT-URUGUAY
344 POLO Y PEYROLON-CIUDAD DE MULA
349 SANTOS JUSTO Y PASTOR-SERRERIA
363 L'ALCOTA-SAGUNTO (QUART)

Sección 9ª
15 BOLSERIA-TROS ALT
24 CADIZ-LITERATO AZORIN-R.Dª MARIA
48 CRUZ Y MISLATA(MISLATA)
70 VIDAL DE CAÑELLES-SANCHEZ COELLO
113 AV.REPUBLICA ARGENTINA-DR.PALLARES IRANZO
117 DAROCA-PADRE VIÑAS
131 YECLA-CARDENAL BENLLOCH
133 REINA-VICENTE GUILLOT
142 CUBA-BUENOS AIRES
146 TRES FORQUES-CUENCA-PEREZ GALDOS
212 ARTES Y OFICIOS-ACTOR LLORENS
239 AV.PERIS Y VALERO-CUBA
245 MANUEL DE FALLA-LOPEZ IBOR-TAMARINDOS
247 LEONES-POETA MAS Y ROS
257 MUSICO ESPI-GRABADOR FABREGAT
258 GENERAL BARROSO-CALVO ACACIO
262 CAMPAMENTO-LA YESA (BENIMAMET)
277 GUARDACOSTAS-MUSICO JARQUE CUALLADO
281 MINISTRO LUIS MAYANS-PLATERO SUAREZ
320 AV.DEL ECUADOR-ALCALDE GURREA
339 BLANQUERIAS
346 RIO TAJO-CAVITE
348 CADIZ-CURA FEMENIA-PUERTO RICO
379 LA VALL D'ALBAIDA-CANAL DE NAVARRES

Sección 10ª
32 DR.SERRANO-CARLOS CERVERA
77 BARRIO DE SAN JOSE
81 PINTOR GOYA-BRASIL
158 ALBACETE-MARVA
164 AV.PEREZ GALDOS-CALIXTO III
180 GRAN VIA RAMON Y CAJAL-PINTOR BENEDITO
189 AV.GIORGETA-ROIG DE CORELLA
206 DR.GOMEZ FERRER (XIRIVELLA)
220 FERMIN GALAN -PRIMAVERA (BURJASOT)
221 LIBERTAD-TEODORO LLORENTE (BURJASOT)
238 AV.BURJASOT-SIERRA DE AGULLENT
246 JOSE SOTO MICO-SINDICO MOCHOLI
249 PL.SEGOVIA-AV.DOCTOR TOMAS SALA
273 AV. REGNE DE VALENCIA-MTRO.SERRANO
292 PLAZA MAESTRO ARAMBUL SANZ-CAMPANAR
297 HERNANDEZ LAZARO-VALLE DE LA BALLESTERA
298 PEDRO CABANES-CONDE DE LUMIARES
301 EXPLORADOR ANDRES-JALANCE
310 DOCTOR GIL Y MORTE-DOCTOR VILA BARBERA
312 SENECA-POETA MAS Y ROS
327 PINTOR PASCUAL CAPUZ-FONTANARES
343 AV.PIANISTA MARTINEZ CARRASCO-ESLIDA
354 MARQUES DE LOZOYA-CERVERA Y GRIFOL

Sección 11ª
52 MICER RABASA-POETA MARAGALL
57 PELAYO-MATEMATICO MARZAL
69 SAN JOSE DE PIGNATELLI-AV.DR.PESET ALEIX.
72 JOAQUIN NAVARRO-CARRICOLA
95 CNO. DE BARCELONA-TRAVESIA-CNO. MONCADA
96 QUART EXTRAMUROS-VELAZQUEZ
109 SAN RAFAEL-ANTONIO MARTIN
110 PLAZA LOPE DE VEGA
136 FELIPE BELLVER-MADRE RAFOLS(MISLATA)
156 GENERAL PANDO-SERRANO FLORES
166 SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE-ANGEL DEL ALCAZAR
185 POETA ALTET-BENICARLO
195 GRABADOR JORDAN-ESCULTOR PASTOR
200 CARCAGENTE-COMPROMISO DE CASPE
202 HUMANISTA MARINER-MANUEL SIMO
213 VIVONS-ROMEU DE CORBERA
215 BARON DE PATRAIX-CUENCA
286 PLAZA DE EDUARDO MARQUINA(MISLATA)
293 BENIMODO-INGENIERO DICENTA (BENIMAMET)
294 JACINTO LABAILA-MANUEL SIMO
380 PINTOR MAELLA-AV.DE FRANCIA-MENORCA

Sección 12ª
2 PLAZA MERCADO RUZAFA
13 ACTOR MORA-AV.DE LA CONSTITUCION
19 PLAZA DE SAN BULT
25 CAMINO DE ALBA-CASTILLO DE CULLERA
68 CONSERVA BERENGUER-MALLOL
98 MAESTRO AGUILAR-MATIAS PERELLO
102 FELIX PIZCUETA-CIRILO AMOROS
119 AV.BURJASOT-CARRETERA DE PATERNA
148 NAVE-BONAIRE- ALFONSO EL MAGNANIMO
163 PUEBLA DEL DUC-BENIPEIXCAR
168 JOSE BENLLIURE-TEATRO DE LA MARINA
170 AV. REGNE DE VALENCIA-SAN VALERO
172 AV.PEREZ GALDOS-JESUS
179 HIERROS-JUAN BAUTISTA PERALES
193 MANUEL ARNAU-CRUZ CUBIERTA
216 RUBEN VELA-AV.DR.WAKSMAN
230 MOSSEN JOSEP CUENCA-PINEDO
243 MALAGA-DOCTOR MONTORO
250 CADIZ-DENIA
256 AV.BLASCO IBAÑEZ-PZ.MTRO.RIPOLL
311 CASTIELFABIB-MARQUES DE SAN JUAN
319 SAN VTE.DE PAUL-DIPUTAD.CLARA CAMPOAMOR
350 TRIBUNAL DE LES AIGÜES
360 RUBEN DARIO-FRAY LUIS COLOMER
362 LUZ CASANOVA-PADRE ESPASA (QUART)
382 PZ. HISTORIADOR JOSE Mª GIMENEZ FAYOS

Sección 13ª
4 PORTAL DE VALLDIGNA-SALINAS
7 BORRULL-TURIA
18 SAN MIGUEL-PL.VICENTE IBORRA
30 VALLE LAGUAR-PADRE FERRIS
42 PLAZA DE LA CRUZ-LOS ANGELES
46 BAJA-MESON DE MORELLA
51 CTRA.ESCRIVA-COOP. DE SAN FERNANDO
66 PLAZA DEL ARBOL
73 PLAZA DE SANTA CRUZ
126 PINTOR SALVADOR ABRIL-PEDRO III EL GRANDE
160 SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA-JESUS Y MARIA
165 PIZARRO-CIRILO AMOROS
207 MAESTRO LOPEZ-JOSE CARSI (BURJASOT)
210 ALICANTE (QUART DE POBLET)
229 ANTONIO MOLLE-GREGORIO GEA (MISLATA)
234 ESCALANTE-AMPARO GUILLEN
240 MAESTRO BELLVER-MARIANO RIBERA
241 PADRE ALEGRE-ENRIQUE NAVARRO
265 PL.RIO SEGURA-HORNO DE ALCEDO
268 ISAAC PERAL-MICER MASCO (BURJASOT)
280 PLAZA DOCTOR BERENGUER FERRER
290 CASAS DE BARCENA
295 CAMINO DE MONCADA-PINTOR JACOMAR
307 ANGEL VILLENA-PINTOR SABATER
341 CARTEROS-LITOGRAFO PASCUAL ABAD
361 CIUDAD DE CORDOBA-VTE.TOMAS MARTI(BENIFE)

Sección 14ª
23 TOMASOS-CARLOS CERVERA
50 CORRETGERIA-BANY DELS PAVESOS
63 RIPALDA-SOGUEROS
88 BAILEN-XATIVA
97 PLAZA GARCIA MORATO-YECLA
128 MAESTRO VALLS-MARINO ALBESA
137 QUART-TURIA
152 SAN VICENTE-PIANISTA AMPARO ITURBI
153 SAN PEDRO-VIRGEN DE VALLIVANA
203 JUAN BTA.VIVES-SALVADOR FERRANDIS LUNA
224 PLAZA DE LA SEQUIOTA (EL PALMAR)
237 PZ.MARTIRES-GRAL.IBAÑEZ ALONSO
270 CUENCA-TRAMOLLERES-GUARDIA CIVIL
271 PLAZA MOSSEN MILA
287 RIO BIDASOA-CONDE TORREFIEL
299 MARIA ROS-MANUEL IRANZO
314 PINEDO-TRES CAMINOS
325 AV.MTRO.JOAQUIN RODRIGO-GENERAL AVILES
356 EVARISTO BAS-CULLERA (BENIMAMET)
377 AV. DE FRANCIA-ALFREDO TORAN Y OLMOS

Sección 15ª
8 MURILLO-PALOMAR
37 ALTA-SANTO TOMAS
91 PINTOR DOMINGO-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
99 GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO-ERUDITO ORELLANA
134 VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLO-HORTICULTOR GALAN
167 EN PLOM-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
209 SAN ANTONIO (XIRIVELLA)
233 AV.DE LA PLATA-GENERAL URRUTIA
261 GRUPO ANTONIO RUEDA
264 LEPANTO-DON JUAN DE AUSTRIA (MISLATA)
305 PLAZA DEL PATRIARCA-UNIV. VELLA
321 ESCULTOR GARCIA MAS-PUERTO DE STA.MARIA
323 FUENCALIENTE-LEBON
342 INGENIERO VICENTE PICHO-AV.DE VALLADOLID
359 INGENIERO JOSE SIRERA-PIO IX
364 PIO XII-JAIME ROIG (QUART)
370 LLORERS-ARQUITECTO LUCINI
372 DR.GARCIA BRUSTENGA-VICENTE BARRERA
383 L'HORTA SUD-LA COSTERA
386 MENORCA-LUIS BOLINCHES

Sección 16ª
16 MARQUES DE CARO-DR.CHIARRI
36 GUILLEM DE CASTRO-TRIADOR
40 CALABAZAS-EN GALL
76 JOSE BENLLIURE-VICENTE GUILLOT
92 ENSENDRA-PLAZA COLL
196 GUILLEM SOROLLA-RECAREDO
198 PLAZA DEL ANGEL
211 LEPANTO-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
263 SALVADOR GINER-GREGORIO GEA (MISLATA)
279 MATIAS PERELLO-LUIS SANTANGEL
315 JUAN DE GARAY-DOCTOR MARAÑON
333 MAESTRO SERRANO-ALICANTE (XIRIVELLA)
338 EMBARCADERO-HISTORIADOR BETI (EL SALER)
347 PADRE LUIS NAVARRO-REMONTA
355 PLAZA DE SAN JUAN (XIRIVELLA)
365 ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA-PERIOD.GIL SUMBIELA
368 HUERTO SAN VALERO-AVENIDA DE LA PLATA
369 POETAS ANONIMOS-REAL DE GANDIA
371 JOSE Mª BAYARRI-LOS ISIDROS
385 PZ. VICENTE CASTELL MAIQUES

Fuera de concurso
182 ANGEL GUIMERA-P.VILA PRADOS

Fallas grandes

Sección Especial
9 PLAZA NA JORDANA
11 PLAZA DE LA MERCED
12 CONVENTO JERUSALEN-MATEMATICO MARZAL
14 ALMIRANTE CADARSO-CONDE DE ALTEA
22 EXPOSICION-MICER MASCO-AREVALO VACA
28 CUBA-LITERATO AZORIN
34 PLAZA DEL PILAR
87 ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS-CHIVA
112 AV.MALVARROSA-ANTONIO PONZ-CAVITE
177 SUECA-LITERATO AZORIN
187 AV.REGNE DE VALENCIA-DUQUE DE CALABRIA
197 MONESTIR DE POBLET-APARICIO ALBIÑANA
378 PEDIATRA J.COMIN-SERRA CALDERONA

Sección 1ªA
1 PLAZA MERCADO
17 QUART-PALOMAR
49 BARRACA-ESPADAN
59 ARAS DE ALPUENTE-CASTELL DE POP
78 PLAZA OBISPO AMIGO-CUENCA
83 CISCAR-BURRIANA
84 GRABADOR ESTEVE-CIRILO AMOROS
89 SAN VICENTE-PERIODISTA AZZATI
94 MONTEOLIVETE
115 FEDERICO MISTRAL-MURTA
145 DUQUE DE GAETA-PUEBLA DE FARNALS
242 RIBERA-CONVENTO SANTA CLARA
284 CERAMISTA ROS-JOSE MARIA MORTES LERMA
291 GRAL.BARROSO-LITOGRAFO PASCUAL ABAD
366 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL-CONDE DE LUMIARES

Sección 1ªB
29 PIE DE LA CRUZ-D.JUAN DE VILARRASA
31 ISLAS CANARIAS -LO RAT PENAT
44 MAESTRO GOZALBO-CONDE DE ALTEA
53 PLAZA DEL PINTOR SEGRELLES
71 TRINIDAD-ALBORAYA
74 ALQUERIA DE VELLBER-GARBI-FAURA
96 QUART-EXTRAMUROS-VELAZQUEZ
101 CARRERA MALILLA-ING.JOAQUIN BENLLOCH
120 MOLINELL-ALBORAYA
129 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU-LEONES
140 SAN JOSE DE LA MONTAÑA-TERUEL
143 PLAZA DE LA REINA-PAZ-SAN VICENTE
149 CONDE SALVATIERRA-CIRILO AMOROS
173 JESUS-SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA
181 BARRIO BETERO
204 ESPARTERO-GRAN VIA RAMON Y CAJAL
231 POETA ALBEROLA-TOTANA
259 OLTA-JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ
260 BARRIO DE SAN ISIDRO
289 ISABEL LA CATOLICA-CIRILO AMOROS
300 SANTA MARIA MICAELA-MARTIN EL HUMANO
375 PASEO ALAMEDA-AV. DE FRANCIA

Sección 2ªA
3 PLAZA DOCTOR COLLADO
5 DOCTOR OLORIZ-ARZ.FABIAN Y FUERO
35 JUAN DE AGUILO-GASPAR AGUILAR
55 ZAPADORES-VICENTE LLEO
61 MARQUES DE MONTORTAL-JOSE ESTEVE
79 GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO-ANGEL GUIMERA
107 FRAY PEDRO VIVES-BILBAO-MAXIMILIANO THOUS
108 PINTOR STOLZ-BURGOS
118 ACACIAS-PICAYO
123 L'ALGUER-INGENIERO RAFAEL JANINI
132 GLORIA-FELICIDAD-TREMOLAR
151 JUSTO VILAR-PLAZA MERCADO DEL CABAÑAL
178 ISLAS CANARIAS-TRAFALGAR-SAMUEL ROS
183 ISLAS CANARIAS-DAMA DE ELCHE
194 VISITACION-ORIHUELA
235 BARRIO DE LA LUZ
254 PADRE SANTONJA-CDNAL.BENLLOCH (MISLATA)
278 JOAQUIN COSTA-CONDE ALTEA
317 Cº NUEVO DE PICANYA-NICOLAU PRIMITIU
335 LA ELIANA-CID (MISLATA)
348 CADIZ-CURA FEMENIA-PUERTO RICO

Sección 2ªB
6 LINTERNA-NA ROBELLA-BARON DE CARCER
27 CADIZ-LOS CENTELLES
47 ALBERIQUE-HEROE ROMEU
54 JOAQUIN COSTA-BURRIANA
65 SERRANOS-PLAZA DE LOS FUEROS
100 ARZOBISPO OLAECHEA-SAN MARCELINO
102 FELIX PIZCUETA-CIRILO AMOROS
111 AV.BURJASOT-PADRE CARBONELL
125 BARON DE SAN PETRILLO-ENRIQUE NAVARRO
128 MAESTRO VALLS-MARINO ALBESA
142 CUBA-BUENOS AIRES
147 PLAZA VIRGEN DE LEPANTO
160 SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA-JESUS Y MARIA
174 PINTOR SALVADOR ABRIL-PERIS Y VALERO
188 AV.PRIMADO REIG-VINAROZ
205 NORTE-DR.ZAMENHOFF
227 GAYANO LLUCH-DR.MARCO MERENCIANO
232 PIO XI-FONTANARES
283 AV.JACINTO BENAVENTE-REINA Dª GERMANA
318 AV.TARONGERS-UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
324 AVENIDA POETA GARCIA LORCA-OLTA
384 STA.GENOVEVA TORRES-ARQ.TOLSÁ-ALFAHUIR

Sección 3ªA
10 AV.DEL OESTE
15 BOLSERIA-TROS ALT
23 TOMASOS-CARLOS CERVERA
33 MONTORTAL-TORREFIEL
41 CUBA-PUERTO RICO
56 AZCARRAGA-GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO
72 JOAQUIN NAVARRO-CARRICOLA
116 ANGEL DEL ALCAZAR-JOSE MAESTRE
122 CERVANTES-PADRE JOFRE
144 PROGRESO-TEATRO LA MARINA
157 SAN JUAN BOSCO-DUQUE DE MANDAS
169 MAYOR-MORAIRA
201 PALLETER-ERUDITO ORELLANA
207 MAESTRO LOPEZ-JOSE CARSI (BURJASOT)
208 ESCALANTE-MARINA
214 CRISTOBAL SORNI-MAESTRO MARTI (BURJASOT)
218 AV.AUSIAS MARCH-NA ROBELLA
272 MENENDEZ Y PELAYO-AV.DE CATALUÑA
276 CARRERA MALILLA-ISLA CABRERA
310 DOCTOR GIL Y MORTE-DOCTOR VILA BARBERA
330 VICENTE SANCHO TELLO-CHILE
331 GRAL.ASENSIO-MARQUES DE SOLFERIT (QUART)
349 SANTOS JUSTO Y PASTOR-SERRERIA

Sección 3ªB
43 MARQUES DE MONTORTAL-BERNI CATALA
64 AV.DR.PESET ALEIXANDRE-EN GUILLEM FERRER
67 LUIS LAMARCA-VELAZQUEZ
68 CONSERVA BERENGUER-MALLOL
77 BARRIO DE SAN JOSE
82 OLIVERETA-CERDA Y RICO
85 CUBA-DENIA
105 POETA ASINS-ALEGRET-PUZOL
114 CARRERA SAN LUIS-AV.DR.WAKSMAN
162 GRUPOS VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
168 JOSE BENLLIURE-TEATRO DE LA MARINA
171 RAMON DE ROCAFULL-CONDE DE ALACUAS
184 INDUSTRIA-SANTOS JUSTO Y PASTOR
192 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU-HUMANISTA FURIO
199 VENEZUELA-AGUSTIN SALES
217 ESPARTERO-MAESTRO PLASENCIA (BURJASOT)
251 CARRERA DE SAN LUIS-RAFAEL ALBIÑANA
252 MARIA ROS-SANTO TOMAS (BURJASOT)
274 PLAZA DE LA TIENDA (BENIMAMET)
285 RODRIGUEZ DE CEPEDA-LORENZO PALMIRENO
322 BARRACA-COLUMBRETES
328 ING.MANUEL MAESE-CRISTOBAL LLORENS
334 DOCTOR MARAÑON-MAESTRO PALAU (MISLATA)

Sección 4ªA
21 BORRULL -DR.PESET CERVERA
26 CIUDAD DEL ARTISTA FALLERO
62 MOSEN SORELL-CORONA
81 GOYA-BRASIL
86 BLOCS PLATJA
95 CNO. DE BARCELONA-TRAVESIA-CNO. MONCADA
113 AV.REPUBLICA ARGENTINA-DR.PALLARES IRANZO
126 PINTOR SALVADOR ABRIL-PEDRO III EL GRANDE
130 PLAZA DE PATRAIX
135 AV.BURJASOT-JOAQUIN BALLESTER
154 SAN VICENTE-MARVA
163 PUEBLA DEL DUC-BENIPEIXCAR
164 AV.PEREZ GALDOS-CALIXTO III
179 HIERROS-JUAN BAUTISTA PERALES
212 ARTES Y OFICIOS-ACTOR LLORENS
216 RUBEN VELA-AV.DR.WAKSMAN
228 ARQUITECTO ALFARO-FRANCISCO CUBELLS
246 JOSE SOTO MICO-SINDICO MOCHOLI
249 PL.SEGOVIA-AV.DOCTOR TOMAS SALA
282 VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA-J.Mª MORTES LERMA
288 PERIODISTA GIL SUMBIELA-AZUCENA
316 ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS-MUSICO GOMIS
379 LA VALL D'ALBAIDA-CANAL DE NAVARRES

Sección 4ªB
39 CASTELLON-SEGORBE
73 PLAZA DE SANTA CRUZ
88 BAILEN-XATIVA
90 NADOR-MILAGROSA
93 GENERAL LLORENS-DR.MARCO MERENCIANO
109 SAN RAFAEL-ANTONIO MARTIN
110 PLAZA LOPE DE VEGA
121 PLAZA LUIS CANO (BENIMAMET)
133 REINA-VICENTE GUILLOT
161 REGNE DE VALENCIA-CISCAR
211 LEPANTO-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
239 AV.PERIS Y VALERO-CUBA
248 PL.SAINETERO ARNICHES-ARQ.SOTO RIBES
258 GENERAL BARROSO-CALVO ACACIO
266 MENDIZABAL (BURJASOT)
308 PLAZA MERCADO DE CASTILLA
320 AV.DEL ECUADOR-ALCALDE GURREA
326 HELLIN-PEDRO DE LUNA
344 POLO Y PEYROLON-CIUDAD DE MULA
352 POETA EMILIO BARO-ENRIQUE GINESTA
353 ALCACER-YATOVA
358 ANDRES PILES-SALVADOR TUSET
367 PUEBLA DE VALVERDE-II REPUBLICA ESPAÑOLA
373 SENDA SENENT-PROLONGACION ALAMEDA

Sección 5ªA
19 PLAZA DE SAN BULT
24 CADIZ-LITERATO AZORIN-R.Dª MARIA
38 COSTA Y BORRAS-AGUSTINA DE ARAGON
70 VIDAL DE CAÑELLES-SANCHEZ COELLO
103 VALENCIA-TEODORO LLORENTE (XIRIVELLA)
106 AV.PRIMADO REIG-SAN VICENTE DE PAUL
131 YECLA-CARDENAL BENLLOCH
146 TRES FORQUES-CUENCA-PEREZ GALDOS
153 SAN PEDRO-VIRGEN DE VALLIVANA
155 BARRACA-TRAVESIA DEL ROSARIO
159 DR.MANUEL CANDELA-BEATRIZ TORTOSA
167 EN PLOM-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
189 AV.GIORGETA-ROIG DE CORELLA
206 DR.GOMEZ FERRER (XIRIVELLA)
222 DR.DOMINGO OROZCO-BAILEN (BURJASOT)
230 MOSSEN JOSEP CUENCA-PINEDO
250 CADIZ-DENIA
265 HORNO DE ALCEDO
270 CUENCA-TRAMOLLERES-GUARDIA CIVIL
281 MINISTRO LUIS MAYANS-PLATERO SUAREZ
294 JACINTO LABAILA-MANUEL SIMO
304 ISAAC PERAL-MENDEZ NUÑEZ
309 PLAZA DEL NEGRITO
343 AV.PIANISTA MARTINEZ CARRASCO-ESLIDA

Sección 5ªB
2 PLAZA MERCADO RUZAFA
13 ACTOR MORA-AV.DE LA CONSTITUCION
45 SAGUNTO-SAN ANTONIO-PADRE URBANO
57 PELAYO-MATEMATICO MARZAL
99 GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO-ERUDITO ORELLANA
104 PLAZA DE ROJAS CLEMENTE
124 LUIS OLIAG-MARIOLA-GRANADA
138 PADRE VIÑAS-AGUSTIN LARA
139 AV.PORTUGAL-FRAGATA
141 FRAY J.RODRIGUEZ-PINTOR CORTINA
150 DR.MANUEL CANDELA-AV.DEL PUERTO
175 BARRIO MONTE DE PIEDAD (XIRIVELLA)
193 MANUEL ARNAU-CRUZ CUBIERTA
195 GRABADOR JORDAN-ESCULTOR PASTOR
220 FERMIN GALAN -PRIMAVERA (BURJASOT)
238 AV.BURJASOT-SIERRA DE AGULLENT
247 LEONES-POETA MAS Y ROS
287 RIO BIDASOA-CONDE TORREFIEL
302 CHIVA-FRANCISCO DE LLANO
307 ANGEL VILLENA-PINTOR SABATER
319 SAN VTE.DE PAUL-DIPUTAD.CLARA CAMPOAMOR
346 RIO TAJO-CAVITE
351 DOCTOR ALVARO LOPEZ-SAN JUAN DE DIOS
354 MARQUES DE LOZOYA-CERVERA Y GRIFOL
377 AV. DE FRANCIA-ALFREDO TORAN Y OLMOS

Sección 6ªA
4 PORTAL DE VALLDIGNA-SALINAS 6ªA
32 DR.SERRANO-CARLOS CERVERA
48 CRUZ Y MISLATA (MISLATA)
58 SEVILLA-DENIA
60 CONCHITA PIQUER-MONESTIR DE POBLET
75 SAGUNTO-SAN GUILLEM
97 PLAZA GARCIA MORATO-YECLA
98 MAESTRO AGUILAR-MATIAS PERELLO
127 DOCTOR SANCHIS BERGON-TURIA
158 ALBACETE-MARVA
165 PIZARRO-CIRILO AMOROS
176 AV.CAMPANAR-HIPOLITO ROVIRA
215 BARON DE PATRAIX-CUENCA
223 BENICADELL-SAN ROQUE
225 ROSARIO-PLAZA DE CALABUIG
226 JUAN J.DOMINE-PORT
236 PLAZA DE JESUS
245 MANUEL DE FALLA-LOPEZ IBOR-TAMARINDOS
255 BARRIO QUINT-PIZARRO (MISLATA)
262 CAMPAMENTO-LA YESA (BENIMAMET)
275 PLAZA DEL POUET (BURJASOT)
293 BENIMODO-INGENIERO DICENTA (BENIMAMET)
325 AV.MTRO.JOAQUIN RODRIGO-GENERAL AVILES
329 EL PERELLONET-GRUP DE PEIXCADORS
340 FRANCISCO CLIMENT-URUGUAY

Sección 6ªB
7 BORRULL-TURIA
37 ALTA-SANTO TOMAS
46 BAJA-MESON DE MORELLA
66 PLAZA DEL ARBOL
117 DAROCA-PADRE VIÑAS
148 NAVE-BONAIRE- ALFONSO EL MAGNANIMO
152 SAN VICENTE-PIANISTA AMPARO ITURBI
156 GENERAL PANDO-SERRANO FLORES
166 SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE-ANGEL DEL ALCAZAR
170 AV. REGNE DE VALENCIA-SAN VALERO
186 OBISPO JAIME PEREZ-LUIS OLIAG
191 PADRE DOMENECH-AV.PIO XII
198 PLAZA DEL ANGEL
253 PI Y MARGALL-ARTURO CERVELLERA (BURJASOT)
257 MUSICO ESPI-GRABADOR FABREGAT
267 MARIANO BENLLIURE-A.DE TORMOS (BURJASOT)
273 AV. REGNE DE VALENCIA-MTRO.SERRANO
298 PEDRO CABANES-CONDE DE LUMIARES
311 CASTIELFABIB-MARQUES DE SAN JUAN
312 SENECA-POETA MAS Y ROS
332 POETA LLORENTE-BARON DE CARCER (QUART)
336 SIERRA MARTES-MIGUEL SERVET
350 TRIBUNAL DE LES AIGÜES
357 PLAZA DE LA MORERIA (MISLATA)
361 CIUDAD DE CORDOBA-VTE.TOMAS MARTI(BENIFE)

Sección 6ªC
25 CAMINO DE ALBA-CASTILLO DE CULLERA
30 VALLE DE LAGUAR-PADRE FERRIS
40 CALABAZAS-EN GALL
42 PLAZA DE LA CRUZ-LOS ANGELES
50 CORRETGERIA-BANY DELS PAVESOS
92 ENSENDRA-PLAZA COLL
119 AV.BURJASOT-CARRETERA DE PATERNA
185 POETA ALTET-BENICARLO
202 HUMANISTA MARINER-MANUEL SIMO
233 AV.DE LA PLATA-GENERAL URRUTIA
244 JOSE MARIA HARO-POETA MAS Y ROS
271 PLAZA MOSSEN MILA
277 GUARDACOSTAS-MUSICO JARQUE CUALLADO
280 PLAZA DOCTOR BERENGUER FERRER
303 ALEMANIA-EL BACHILLER
314 PINEDO-TRES CAMINOS
327 PINTOR PASCUAL CAPUZ-FONTANARES
339 BLANQUERIAS
356 EVARISTO BAS-CULLERA (BENIMAMET)
360 RUBEN DARIO-FRAY LUIS COLOMER
364 PIO XII-JAIME ROIG (QUART)
374 PEDRO CABANES-JUAN XXIII
380 PINTOR MAELLA-AV.DE FRANCIA

Sección 7ªA
20 SALAMANCA-CONDE DE ALTEA
51 CTRA.ESCRIVA-COOP. DE SAN FERNANDO
52 MICER RABASA-POETA MARAGALL
63 RIPALDA-SOGUEROS
69 SAN JOSE DE PIGNATELLI-AV.DR.PESET ALEIX.
80 RIPALDA-BENEFICENCIA-SAN RAMON
137 QUART-TURIA
180 GRAN VIA RAMON Y CAJAL-PINTOR BENEDITO
190 VIRGEN DE LA FUENSANTA
203 JUAN BTA.VIVES-SALVADOR FERRANDIS LUNA
229 ANTONIO MOLLE-GREGORIO GEA (MISLATA)
234 ESCALANTE-AMPARO GUILLEM
243 MALAGA-DOCTOR MONTORO
261 GRUPO ANTONIO RUEDA
292 PLAZA MAESTRO ARAMBUL SANZ-CAMPANAR
295 CAMINO DE MONCADA-PINTOR JACOMAR
305 PLAZA DEL PATRIARCA-UNIV. VELLA
306 CEDRO-EXPLORADOR ANDRES
321 ESCULTOR GARCIA MAS-PUERTO DE STA.MARIA
355 PLAZA DE SAN JUAN (XIRIVELLA)
371 JOSE Mª BAYARRI-LOS ISIDROS
382 PZ. HISTORIADOR JOSE Mª GIMENEZ FAYOS

Sección 7ªB
8 MURILLO-PALOMAR
18 SAN MIGUEL-PL.VICENTE IBORRA
76 JOSE BENLLIURE-VICENTE GUILLOT
91 PINTOR DOMINGO-GUILLEM DE CASTRO
172 AV.PEREZ GALDOS-JESUS
210 ALICANTE (QUART DE POBLET)
221 LIBERTAD-TEODORO LLORENTE (BURJASOT)
224 PLAZA DE LA SEQUIOTA (EL PALMAR)
240 MAESTRO BELLVER-MARIANO RIBERA
256 AV.BLASCO IBAÑEZ-PZ.MTRO.RIPOLL
263 SALVADOR GINER-GREGORIO GEA (MISLATA)
264 LEPANTO-DON JUAN DE AUSTRIA (MISLATA)
268 ISAAC PERAL-MICER MASCO (BURJASOT)
286 PLAZA DE EDUARDO MARQUINA
297 HERNANDEZ LAZARO-VALLE DE LA BALLESTERA
299 MARIA ROS-MANUEL IRANZO
323 FUENCALIENTE-LEBON
341 CARTEROS-LITOGRAFO PASCUAL ABAD
347 PADRE LUIS NAVARRO-REMONTA
359 INGENIERO JOSE SIRERA-PIOP IX
362 LUZ CASANOVA-PADRE ESPASA (QUART)
370 LLORERS-ARQUITECTO LUCINI
372 DR.GARCIA BRUSTENGA-VICENTE BARRERA
385 PZ. VICENTE CASTELL MAIQUEZ
386 MENORCA-LUIS BOLINCHES

Sección 7ªC
16 MARQUES DE CARO-DR.CHIARRI
36 GUILLEM DE CASTRO-TRIADOR
134 VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLO-HORTICULTOR GALAN
136 FELIPE BELLVER-MADRE RAFOLS (MISLATA)
196 GUILLEM SOROLLA-RECAREDO
200 CARCAGENTE-COMPROMISO DE CASPE
209 SAN ANTONIO (XIRIVELLA)
213 VIVONS-ROMEU DE CORBERA
237 PZ.MARTIRES-GRAL.IBAÑEZ ALONSO
241 PADRE ALEGRE-ENRIQUE NAVARRO
269 NAQUERA-BETERA-LAURI VOLPI (BURJASOT)
279 MATIAS PERELLO-LUIS SANTANGEL
290 CASAS DE BARCENA
296 PLAZA DE HONDURAS
301 EXPLORADOR ANDRES-JALANCE
313 PLAZA DEL POBLE-SAN ROC (CARPESA)
315 JUAN DE GARAY-DOCTOR MARAÑON
333 MAESTRO SERRANO-ALICANTE (XIRIVELLA)
338 EMBARCADERO-HISTORIADOR BETI (EL SALER)
342 INGENIERO VICENTE PICHO-AV.DE VALLADOLID
363 L'ALCOTA-SAGUNTO (QUART)
365 ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA-PERIOD.GIL SUMBIELA
368 HUERTO SAN VALERO-AVENIDA DE LA PLATA
369 POETAS ANONIMOS-REAL DE GANDIA
381 SIRENA-DELFINES
383 L'HORTA SUD-LA COSTERA

Fuera de concurso
182 ANGEL GUIMERA-P.VILA PRADES

Canal Youtube

Canal Youtube

Publicidad