Log in

Preselecciones del sábado 13 de julio

La Creu Coberta

072_fi

Alba Escot Obón

Joaquín Navarro-Carrícola

 

249fi

Lorena Monedero Marzal

Plaza de Segovia-Dr. Tomás Sala

 

359fmi

Lucía Clemente Vicente

Ingeniero José Sirera-Pío IX

 

025_fm

Aída Bea García

Camino de Alba-Castillo de Cullera

 

072_fm

Amparo Cardo Hernández

Joaquín Navarro-Carrícola

 

 

Lucía Masso Cuesta

San Vicente Mártir-Pianista Amparo Iturbi

 

La Roqueta-Arrancapins

078_fi

Laura Bertomeu Cuenca

Plaza Obispo Amigó-Cuenca

 

122_fi

Bárbara de Luna Chover

Cervantes-Padre Jofré

 

189fi

Eva Noguera Estellés

Avenida Giorgeta-Roig de Corella

 

154fm

Elena Irles Fornés

San Vicente-Marvá

 

180fm

Bárbara Aguado Martínez

Gran Vía Ramón y Cajal-P. Benedito

 

310fm

Paloma Rubio Bolant

Dr. Gil y Morte-Dr. Vila Barberá

 

Quart de Poblet-Xirivella

103_fi

Lidia López Adelantado

Valencia-Teodoro Llorente

 

331fi

Andrea Lozano Belmonte

General Asensio-Marqués de Solferit

 

364fi

Covadonga María Cordero González

Pío XII-Jaime Roig

 

103_fm

Patricia Mas Cebrián

Valencia-Teodoro Llorente

 

331fm

Sonia Moreno Fernández

General Asensio-Marqués de Solferit

 

362fm

Laura Pardines Sanmartín

Luz Casanova-Padre Espasa

 

Benicalap

111_fi

Blanca Sebastiá García

Avda. Burjassot-Padre Carbonell

 

118_fi

Lucía Gómez Ballester

Acacias-Picayo

 

374fi

María Roldán Sánchez

Pedro Cabanes-Juan XXIII

 

026_fm

María Claudia Lleonart Ramírez

Ciudad del Artista Fallero

 

320fm

Paula Rubio Oliver

Ecuador-Alcalde Gurrea

 

358fm

Patricia Roig Rubio

Andrés Piles Ibars-Salvador Tuset

 

Campanar

292fmi

Alicia Torres Gámez

Maestro Arambul-Sanz-Campanar

 

378fi

Lucía Aguilar Chornet

Pediatra Jorge Comín-Sierra Calderona

 

 

Alejandra Bailart Peidró

Maestro Rodrigo-General Avilés

 

135_fm

Carla Montolio Espinós

Avda. Burjassot-Joaquín Ballester-Reus

 


Paula Boix Cots

Manuel de Falla-Avda. Tamarindos

 

 

Laura Brisa Alfonso

La Vall d'Albaida-La Canal de Navarrés

 

Zaidía

071_fi

Carmen Ferrer Martínez

Trinidad-Alboraya

 

075_fi

Nuria Belenguer Jiménez

Sagunto-San Guillen

 

281fi

Lucía Primo Olivas

Ministro Luís Mayans-Platero Suárez

 

013_fmg

Celia Berga Ávila

Actor Mora-Avenida de la Constitución

 

045_fm

Laura Laparra Báez

Sagunto-San Antonio-Padre Urbano

 

277fm

Paola Sánchez Camino

Guardacostas-Músico Jarque Cualladó

 

Rascanya

043_fi

Ana Villanueva Barberá

Marqués de Montortal-Berni Catalá

 

295

Zaida Martínez Pérez

Camino de Moncada-Pintor Jacomart

 

298fi

Estela Cerrillo Ramírez

Pedro Cabanes-Conde de Lumiares

 

117_fm

Laura Sierra Cortés

Daroca-Padre Viñas

 

227fm

Carmen Gracia García

Gayano Lluch-Dr. Marco Merenciano

 

384fm

Marta Arocas Cervera

Santa Genoveva Torres-Arquitecto Tolsá-Alfahuir

 

Poblats al Sud

132_fi

Elena Soria Chisvert

Gloria-Felicidad-Tremolar

 

147fi

Aitana Ortega Aznar

Plaza Virgen de Lepanto

 

224fm

Jénnifer Marco Marco

Plaza de la Sequiota-El Palmar

 

265_fm 

Sandra Flecha Massó

Plaza Rio Segura-Horno de Alcedo

Publicidad