Log in

Preselecciones del sábado 12 de julio

 

La Creu Coberta

2014 141 fi redimensionar

Claudia Morales Vicente

Fray J. Rodríguez-Pintor Cortina

2014 246 fi redimensionar

Natalia Puchades Gregorio

José Soto Micó-Síndico Mocholí

2014 258 fi redimensionar

Empar Tortosa Gil

General Barroso-Calvo Acacio

2014 100 fm redimensionar

Vanessa Soriano Villanueva

Arzobispo Olaechea-San Marcelino

2014 152 fm redimensionar

Mª Amparo Marí Tassinari

San Vicente Marti-Pianista Amparo Iturbi

359 fm redimensionar

Marta Cuevas Cañabate

Ingeniero José Sirera-Pío IX

La Roqueta-Arrancapins

2014 158 fi redimensionar

Lucía García Esteve

Albacete- Marvá

2014 189 fi redimensionar

Rocio Gil Sastriques

Avda. Giorgeta-Roig de Corella

2014 204 fi redimensionar

María Cano Loliván

Espartero-Gran Vía Ramón y Cajal

2014 078 fm redimensionar

Marta Aznar Cases

Obispo Amigó-Cuenca

2014 154 fm redimensionar

Lucía Ferrandis Pascual

San Vicente-Marvá

2014 310 fm redimensionar

Lourdes Theureau Martín

Dr. Gil y Morte-Dr. Vila Barberá

Botànic-La Pechina

2014 056 fi redimensionar
Carmen Pérez Ramos

Azcárraga-Fernando El Católico

2014 140 fi redimensionar

Mayte Carro Sanchis

San José de la Montaña-Teruel

2014 201 fi redimensionar

Alejandra Espinosa Torao

Palleter-Erudito Orellana

2014 160 fm redimensionar

Noelia Birigay Ponce     

San Ignacio de Loyola-Jesús y María

2014 205 fm redimensionar

Ana Defez Torán

Norte-Dr. Zamenhoff

2014 300 fm redimensionar

Marta Marco López

Santa María Micaela-Martín El Humano

Quart de Poblet-Chirivella

2014 209 fi redimensionar

Ana María Martínez March

San Antonio

2014 332 fi redimensionar

María Pla Hurtado

Poeta Llorente-Barón de Cárcer

2014 363 fi redimensionar

Marta Monllor Ibáñez

L’Alcota-Sagunto

2014 209 fm redimensionar

Alba Santamaría Gallent

San Antonio

103 fm 2014

Ángela Periche Santamaría

Valencia-Teodoro Llorente

2014 350 fm redimensionar

Desiree Gijón Hernández

Tribunal de las Aguas

Zaidía

2014 071 fi redimensionar

Mónica Alegre Ballester

Trinidad-Alboraya

2014 090 fi redimensionar

Mar Navarro Fernández

Nador-Milagrosa

2014 134 fi redimensionar

Paula Meliá López

Villanueva de Castellón-Horticultor Galán

2014 005 fm redimensionar

Eva Monleón Crespo

Dr. Olóriz-Arzobispo Fabián y Fuero

 

Ana Belén Alandi Font

Nador-Milagrosa

2014 277 fm redimensionar

Paula Balaguer Martínez de Castro

Guardacostas-Músico Jarque Cualladó

Camins al Grau

2014 031 fi redimensionar

Claudia Martín Embuena

Lo Rat Penat

2014 129 fi redimensionar

Paula Carrasco García

Ramiro de Maeztu-Los Leones

2014 145 fi redimensionar

Aitana Rodríguez Muñoz

Duque de Gaeta-Puebla de Farnals

2014 068 fm redimensionar

Noelia Durbán Martín

Conserva-Berenguer Mallol

2014 179 fm redimensionar

Laura Borreguero Ramos

Hierros-Juan Bautista Perales

2014 380 fm redimensionar

Andrea Nogales Engra

Pintor Maella-Avda. de Francia

Rascanya

2014 257 fi redimensionar

Elsa María Segovia Sánchez

Músico Espí-Grabador Fabregat

2014 287 fi redimensionar

Blanca Pérez Vicente

Río Bidasoa-Conde de Torrefiel

2014 298 fi redimensionar

Ainhoa García Romero

Pedro Cabanes-Conde de Lumiares

157 fm 2013 redimensionar

Marta Linares Molina

San Juan Bosco-Duque de Mandas

2014 227 fm redimensionar

Sara María Rivero Simón

Gayano Lluch-Dr. Marco Merenciano

2014 287 fm redimensionar

Iris Romero Pardo

Rio Bidasoa-Conde de Torrefiel

Canal Youtube

Canal Youtube

Publicidad