Log in

Regne de Valéncia arrasa en la categoría A

Concurso de Presentaciones 2015

Categoría Infantil

1º Falla Arquebisbe Olaechea - Sant Marceli
2º Falla Dr. Oloriz - Arquebisbe Fabian I Fuera
3º Falla Carrera Malilla - Engyner Joaquim Benlloch
4º Falla Carrera Sant Lluis - Dr. Waksman
5º Falla Duc De Gaeta - La Pobla De Farnals
6º Falla Nort - Dr. Zamenhoff

Primer Premio Actor
Kike Navarro Atienza, de la falla Arquebisbe Olaechea - Sant Marceli
Segundo Premio
Andoni Soriano Vidal, de la falla Duc de Gaeta - Pobla de Farnals
Tercer Premio
Armand Camps Esteve, de la falla Arquebisbe Olaechea - Sant Marceli

Primer Premio Actriz
Clara Alias López, de la falla Dr. Oloriz - Arquebisbe Fabian I Fuero
Segundo Premio
Rosana Olmo, de la falla Carrera Malilla - Engyner Joaquim Benlloch
Tercer Premio
Mayte Robert, de la falla Nort - Dr. Zamenhoff

Premio Mejor Director/a
Vicente López Torres, de la falla Arquebisbe Olaechea - Sant Marceli

Categoría "B"

1º Falla Pintor Salvador Abril - Peris i Valero
2º Falla Quart Extramurs - Velázquez
3º Falla Palleter - Erudit Orellana
4º Falla Monateri de Poblet - Aparicio Albiñana
5º Falla Nort - Dr. Zamenhoff
6º Falla Carrera Sant Lluis - Avda. Dr. Waksman

Primer Premio Actor
Ramón López, de la falla Pintor Salvador Abril - Peris I Valero
Segundo Premio
Chimo Hernández, de la falla Pintor Salvador Abril - Peris I Valero

Primer Premio Actriz
Paula Pulido Moreno, de la falla Quart Extramurs - Velazquez

Segundo Premio
Blanca López, de la falla Pintor Salvador Abril - Peris I Valero
Tercer Premio
Teresa Espert López, de la falla Palleter - Erudit Orellana

Premio Mejor Director/A
Charo Caballer, de la falla Quart Extramurs – Velazquez

Categoría "A"

1º Falla Regne de Valéncia - Duc de Calabria
2º Falla Sevilla - Denia
3º Falla Cádiz - Cura Femenia - Puerto Rico

4 Plaza del Pilar

5 Falla Duc de Gaeta - Pobla de Farnals

6º Falla Dr. Olóriz - Arquebisbe Fabián i Fuero

Primer Premio Actor
Salva Ferriol, de la falla Regne de Valéncia - Duc de Calabria
Segundo Premio
Carlos Galiana Llorens, de la falla Sevilla – Denia
Tercer Premio
Rafael Hercules Ferraro, de la falla Regne de Valéncia - Duc de Calabria

Primer Premio Actriz
Vanessa Gradoli Bea, de la falla Regne de Valéncia - Duc de Calabria
Segundo Premio
Raquel Ubeda García, de la falla Sevilla – Denia
Tercer Premio
Pilar Zahonero Miralles, de la falla Sevilla - Denia

Premio Mejor Director/a
Manuel Andrés Zarapico, de la falla Regne de Valéncia - Duc de Calabria

Canal Youtube

Canal Youtube

Publicidad