Log in

Preseleccionadas del sábado 9 de julio

POBLATS AL SUR

Infantiles

2016 224 fi

Meritxel Machio Estevens

Plaza de la Sequiota-El Palmar

2016 299 fi

Nerea Avi Aragó

María Ros-Manuel Iranzo

 

Mayores

2016 224 fm

Teresa Estevens Chardí

Plaza de la Sequiota-El Palmar

2016 387 fm

María Martí Navarro

Jesús Morante i Borrás-Caminot (La Punta)

 

LA CREU COBERTA

Infantiles

2016 141 fi

Marta López Sandalinas

Fray J. Rodríguez-Pintor Cortina

2016 258 fi

Adriana Bas Gisbert

General Barroso-Calvo Acacio

 

Mayores

2016 100 fm

Arantxa Martín Cañada

Arzobispo Olaechea-San Marcelino

2016 291 fm

Marta López Martín

General Barroso-Litógrafo Pascual y Abad

 

EL CARME

Infantiles

2016 046 fi

Paula Márquez Pérez

Baja-Mesón de Morella

2016 080 fi

Jara Miralles Soriano

Ripalda-Beneficencia-San Ramón

2016 198 fi

Alba Arbiol Lázaro

Plaza del Ángel

 

Mayores

2016 009 fm

Carme Llopis Borrego

Plaza de Na Jordana

2016 046 fm

Carmen Albiñana Arcos

Baja-Mesón de Morella

2016 065 fm

Alexandra Mínguez Fuertes

Serranos-Plaza de los Fueros

 

BOTÀNIC-LA PECHINA

Infantiles

2016 056 fi

Natalia Cózar Benlloch

Azcárraga-Fernando el Católico

2016 127 fi

Ariadna García García

Dr. Sanchis Bergón-Turia

2016 201 fi

Mar Macián Miquel

Palleter-Erudito Orellana

 

Mayores

2016 140 fm

Esther Giménez Roncero

San José de la Montaña-Teruel

2016 164 fm

Sandra Fernández Moreno

Pérez Galdós-Calixto III

2016 201 fm

Andrea David Burdeos

Palleter-Erudito Orellana

 

QUART DE POBLET-CHIRIVELLA

Infantiles

2016 103 fi

Clara Prósper Ibáñez

Valencia-Teodoro Llorente

2016 355 fi

Irene Ruiz Romero

Plaza de San Juan

2016 364 fi

Nela Parreño García

Pío XII-Jaime Roig

 

Mayores

2016 331 fm

Patricia Navarro Pla

General Asensio-Marqués de Solferit

2016 332 fm

Ana Mª Juan Gómez

Poeta Llorente-Barón de Cárcer

2016 350 fm

Carla Suárez Espada

Tribunal de les Aigües

 

ZAIDÍA

Infantiles

2016 005 fi

Irene Molina Martínez

Dr. Olóriz-Arzobispo Fabián y Fuero

2016 075 fi

Magdalena Moreno González

Sagunto-San Guillem

2016 277 fi

Claudia Madrid Carmona

Guardacostas-Músico Jarque Cualladó

 

Mayores

2016 013 fm

Carla Barbena Solaz

Actor Mora-Av. de la Constitución

2016 071 fm

Elena Hermida Agudo

Trinidad-Alboraya

2016 370 fm

Sara Monsalvatje Pérez

Llorers-Arquitecto Lucini

Canal Youtube

Canal Youtube

Publicidad