Log in

Candidatas preseleccionadas del sábado 14 de julio

El Carme

Candidatas infantiles

 2018 073 fi

Esther Muñoz Catalá

Falla Plaza Santa Cruz

 2018 080 fi

Llura Fajari Gay

Falla Ripalda-Beneficencia-San Ramón

 2018 339 fi

Alicia Gómez Gracia

Falla Blanquerías

 

Candidatas mayores

 2018 016 fm

Itziar Hernandis Latorre

Falla Marqués de Caro-Doctor Chiarri

2018 046 fm

Macarena Martínez Giner

Falla Baja-Mesón de Morella

 2018 062 fm

Andrea Gómez Zanón

Falla Mossén Sorell-Corona

 

Olivereta

Candidatas infantiles

 2018 108 fi

Marta Barberá Menoyo

Falla Pintor Stolz-Burgos

 2018 235 fi

Angela Sahuquillo Piqueres

Falla Barrio de la Luz

 2018 371 fi

Sara Larrazábal Bernal

Falla José María Bayarri-Los Isidros

 

Candidatas mayores

 2018 082 fm

Silvia Banacloy Cuevas

Falla Olivereta-Cerdá y Rico

Stolzweb

Ana Molina Pozo

Falla Pintor Stolz-Burgos

 2018 308 fm

María Garro Alis

Falla Mercado de Castilla

 

La Creu Coberta

Candidatas infantiles

 2018 025 fi

Adriana Monfort Pons

Falla Camino de Alba-Castillo de Cullera

 2018 072 fi

Marta Cortés Sierra

Falla Joaquín Navarro-Carrícola

 2018 152 fi

Nerea Diaz Ruiz

Falla San Vicente Mártir-Pianista Amparo Iturbi

 

Candidatas mayores

 2018 100 fm

Arantxa García López

Falla Arzobispo Olaechea-San Marcelino

 2018 141 fm

Carla Ferrús Bayarri

Falla Fray J. Rodríguez-Pintor Cortina

 2018 291 fm

Marta Orero Osca

Falla General Barroso-Litógrafo Pascual Abad

 

Quart de Poblet-Chirivella

Candidatas infantiles

 2018 206 fi

Marta Lorente Núñez

Falla Dr. Gómez Ferrer

 2018 333 fi

Daniela Gómez Simarro

Falla Maestro Serrano-Alicante

 2018 364 fi

Lucía de la Cruz Ruiz

Falla Pío XII-Jaume Roig

 

Candidatas mayores

2018 103 fm

Nuria Sánchez Casasús

Falla Valencia-Teodoro Llorente (103)

2018 333 fm

Neus Lozoya Amargós

Falla Maestro Serrano-Alacant

2018 364 fm

Mª Amparo Pozuelo Romero

Falla Pío XII-Jaume Roig (364)

 

Poblats del Sur

Candidatas infantiles

2018 329 fi

Candela Peris González

Falla Grup de Peixcadors-El Perellonet

 2018 338 fi

Lucía Machancoses Vilches

Falla Embarcadero-Historiador Beti

 

Candidatas mayores

2018 147 fm

Marta Alacreu Ruiz

Falla Plaza de la Virgen de Lepanto

 2018 338 fm

Blanca Vilches Navarro

Falla Embarcadero-Historiador Beti

 

Zaidía

Candidatas infantiles

2018 005 fi

Sol Ferrer Giner

Falla Dr. Olóriz- Arzobispo Fabián y Fuero

2018 071 fi

Raquel Ganau Giner

Falla Trinidad-Alboraya

2018 075 fi

Natalia Martínez Roig

Falla Sagunto-San Guillem

 

Candidatas mayores

2018 064 fm

Marina Cabrera Aldea

Falla Dr. Peset Aleixandre-En Guillem Ferrer

2018 095 fm

Raquel Avivar Pardo

Falla Camino de Barcelona-Travesía de Moncada

2018 107 fm

Paula Santarrufina Terrasa

Falla Bilbao-Maximiliano Thous

Canal Youtube

Publicidad

Canal Youtube